Hráč Koranda Stanislav

Koranda Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Koranda Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 1793
ID: 3020
FIDE ID: 347787
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1793 1769 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1820 1816 1
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Hostivice A 1805 1782 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1994 1973 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Hostivice A 1805 1782 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1913 1943 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice A 1813 1782 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky B 1836 1810 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice A 1813 1782 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1864 1879 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 1793 1782 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1794 1780 0
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1813 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Hostivice B 1825 1813 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Hostivice B 1825 1813 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 0
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1993 1984 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1846 1836 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1846 1836 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1846 1836 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1749 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hostivice B 1818 1828 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1866 1851 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1776 1817 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1910 1887 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1960 1980 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1877 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1946 1909 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1806 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1662 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1722 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1593 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1975 1975 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 1
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1765 1767 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1548 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1811 ½
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1804 ½
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 0
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 0
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 1991 0
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 1
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 Stolz Lubor Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 1899 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Rakouš Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1963 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1874 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1903 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Hostivice 1851 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1480 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Hostivice 1851 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1924 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Hostivice 1851 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1849 ½
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1858 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2101 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1858 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1968 0
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1858 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany C 2068 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1858 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1926 0
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1858 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2003 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1849 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1566 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1849 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1656 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1849 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1580 1
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Hostivice 1849 Klepal Kašpar ŠK Kladno D" 0