Hráč Houda Stanislav

Houda Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Houda Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1451
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6267
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1488 Sehnoutková Laura Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1071 1151 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1488 Dudková Josefína JAWA Brodce B 1393 1161 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1488 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1551 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1488 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice A 1306 1472 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1488 Křivan Václav Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1585 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 Kratochvíl Pavel TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 Sokol Neveklov 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 Pelikán Tomáš Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1851 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1466 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1810 1807 ½
2017/2018 11 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1763 1623 ½
2017/2018 10 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Košata František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1711 1642 ½
2017/2018 9 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Jungmann Martin Medvědi Zvole B 0 1511 ½
2017/2018 8 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 0
2017/2018 7 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 0
2017/2018 6 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1961 1947 ½
2017/2018 5 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Moravec Marek Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 0 0
2017/2018 4 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 0
2017/2018 3 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 ½
2017/2018 2 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 ½
2017/2018 1 Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 Pressler Robert Stříbrná Skalice B ½
2016/2017 11 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 ½
2016/2017 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1611 ½
2016/2017 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1596 1582 ½
2016/2017 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1750 1718 0
2016/2017 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 0
2016/2017 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Zeman Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 0
2016/2017 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 ½
2016/2017 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1349 ½
2016/2017 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Řepa Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2016/2017 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Bug Julius Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1509 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Kubíče Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1452 1452 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1693 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Fokt Michele ŠK Český Brod B 1509 1517 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Matějček František TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1502 ½
2015/2016 11 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2015/2016 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1515 1689 ½
2015/2016 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Dušek Václav Sokol Struhařov B 1
2015/2016 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Snížek Jaromír Spartak Vlašim D 1508 ½
2015/2016 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Kocourek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1619 0
2015/2016 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 0
2015/2016 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1750 1718 1
2015/2016 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 ½
2015/2016 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1611 0
2015/2016 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 0
2015/2016 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1451 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1724 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Placek Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1872 1857 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 ½
2014/2015 10 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 ½
2014/2015 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1650 ½
2014/2015 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1472 ½
2014/2015 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 0
2014/2015 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1445 ½
2014/2015 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1444 0
2014/2015 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 0
2014/2015 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1571 0
2014/2015 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 ½
2014/2015 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1463 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 ½
2013/2014 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 0
2013/2014 7 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1511 0
2013/2014 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 ½
2013/2014 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1587 1
2013/2014 3 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 0
2013/2014 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 1
2013/2014 1 Uhlířské Janovice 1480 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1743 1744 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1518 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1496 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Jiřík Petr TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1308 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Záběhlický Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín A 1606 0
2012/2013 11 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 ½
2012/2013 10 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1631 0
2012/2013 9 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 0
2012/2013 8 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 0
2012/2013 7 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1592 0
2012/2013 6 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1718 0
2012/2013 5 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1594 0
2012/2013 4 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1899 1861 0
2012/2013 3 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 0
2012/2013 2 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 0
2012/2013 1 Kavalier Sázava B 1509 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1677 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1820 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1430 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1313 1
2011/2012 7 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Houška Bohumil DDM Nymburk 1724 0
2011/2012 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1521 ½
2011/2012 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Šebesta Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1372 1
2011/2012 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Šíp Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1000 0
2010/2011 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1681 1
2010/2011 8 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 0
2010/2011 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1498 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1532 1
2010/2011 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1326 1
2010/2011 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1402 1
2010/2011 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk C 1397 1
2010/2011 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1462 ½
2010/2011 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1472 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1689 0
2009/2010 11 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Hruška Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2009/2010 10 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2009/2010 9 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Matoušů Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1
2009/2010 7 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Florian Matěj ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 6 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1503 0
2009/2010 5 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1436 ½
2009/2010 4 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1482 0
2009/2010 3 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 0
2009/2010 2 Kavalier Sázava 1483 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1356 1
2008/2009 9 Kavalier Sázava 1491 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B ½
2008/2009 7 Kavalier Sázava 1491 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1
2008/2009 4 Kavalier Sázava 1491 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1448 0
2007/2008 11 Kavalier Sázava Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1403 1