Hráč Žák Zbyněk

Žák Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Žák Zbyněk
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1950
ID: 5063
FIDE ID: 365157
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1958 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1932 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1958 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2113 2118 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1951 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1973 1979 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín B 1959 1951 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1896 1855 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín C 1950 1958 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2041 2017 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín C 1950 1958 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín C 1967 1958 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1885 1850 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2025 2029 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1808 1822 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1971 1988 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolín B 1957 1956 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2018 2056 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1965 1956 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2042 2039 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1956 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2001 1999 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín B 1970 1956 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2137 2117 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1967 1956 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2088 2050 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín B 1965 1956 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2069 2027 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 1975 1962 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 2080 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolin 1965 1956 Fojtů Jan Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2115 2120 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 1965 1956 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1805 1793 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrác B 2096 2098 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2104 2103 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2037 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 2002 1993 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín 2002 1993 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2207 2197 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2026 2034 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1908 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1908 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1908 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1908 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1908 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2031 2070 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2046 2027 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1892 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1976 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1906 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1907 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1872 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1901 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1751 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Hlaváčová Lucie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1842 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1729 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1474 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Jelínek Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1751 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1932 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1474 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1641 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1417 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1484 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J B 1596 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1877 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1750 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky A 1838 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Šilhan Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Komárek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1600 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1766 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 2052 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1823 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Klein Milan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky A 1844 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky A 1858 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1673 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 1858 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 1858 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1849 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky E 1858 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod C 1970 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky E 1858 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky E 1858 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky E 1858 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1937 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky E 1858 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1816 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1898 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1860 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1773 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1902 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany B 1891 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1956 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 1820 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n/ČL A 1762 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava A 2094 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Fojtů Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Hrubant Ivan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2113 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1972 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín D ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1693 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1845 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1820 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1829 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1895 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1829 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1829 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1829 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1829 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Benešov A 2136 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 2024 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1960 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1941 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Vejvoda Radek Sokol Benešov B 1698 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 1932 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Vinklárek Ondřej Stad. Kutná Hora A 1955 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1829 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 0