Hráč Lažánek Jan

Lažánek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Lažánek Jan
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 6555
FIDE ID: 310859
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1928 1946 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2041 2035 1
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1946 Jarrah Kamal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2007 2033 0
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1946 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1802 1763 0
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1973 1946 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1873 1882 0
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1926 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2036 2047 ½
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1926 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1928 1932 1
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1946 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1953 1975 0
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1946 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2037 2038 ½
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1973 1946 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2007 1997 ½
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1973 1946 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1873 1882 0
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1946 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1824 1925 0
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1946 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2117 2079 ½
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1980 1926 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec 2129 2049 ½
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1965 1926 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2113 2129 ½
2018/2019 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1962 1926 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2075 2077 ½
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1971 1928 Macháček Otakar Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 1959 0
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1966 1928 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2106 2066 0
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1962 1928 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1977 2003 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1928 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1893 1886 ½
2017/2018 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1928 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1987 2015 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1977 1947 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 0
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1977 1947 Třešňák Lukáš Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 ½
2015/2016 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1977 1947 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 ½
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1977 1947 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1947 1983 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Mrázek Vladimír TS Sokol Sendražice B 1895 1846 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 Stankev Martin TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 1
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1973 1930 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1663 1
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1973 1930 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1853 1845 ½
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1973 1930 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 ½
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 ½
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 ½
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 1
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 0
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 1
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1959 1885 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1634 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 ½
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1957 1914 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1988 1985 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1957 1914 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1575 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1392 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1511 1499 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1608 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1925 1918 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1889 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1605 1
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1942 1899 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1619 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Partl Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1920 1834 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Zítko Martin Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1810 1815 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1712 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1857 1838 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Škrabánková Martina Sokol Nymburk B 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 ½
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1993 1926 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 0
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1835 0
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1754 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2058 ½
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1936 1
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1928 1
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1995 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1741 ½
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1928 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2026 ½
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1928 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 0
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1928 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1934 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Kočí František TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1612 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1729 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1932 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 1
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1932 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 0
2008/2009 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1953 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1827 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1641 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1773 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1758 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1474 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 Kočí František Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1642 1
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 ½
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 0
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 0
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Černovský Jiří Sokol Sendražice 2084 ½
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 0
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 ½
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 0
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2149 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 1
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 Novotný Roman Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 ½
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2029 0
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce 2014 0
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2074 0
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2067 ½
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 0
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2006 0
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l 1969 0
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1818 0
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1879 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1506 ½
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1879 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 1879 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1736 ½
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 1879 Pech Hynek Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 1879 Fekete František Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1879 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 1879 Nosek Stanislav St.Kutná Hora B 1979 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1879 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 1879 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 ½
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 1879 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1825 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1879 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 ½
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá C 1885 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 ½
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1885 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1885 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1730 ½
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1885 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1885 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1705 0
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1885 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 1
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá C 1885 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 1
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1885 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1438 ½
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá C 1885 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 1
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá C 1885 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 0
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 0
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Mühl Josef S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1835 ½
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník A 2165 1
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Čížek Ondřej Alva Pb Příbram B 1555 1
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1709 ½
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 Bulva Stanislav E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 ½
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1896 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá C 1896 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 0
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1896 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 1
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1896 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 0
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá n/L B 1896 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2083 ½
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L B 1896 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 1932 0