Hráč Jilka Miloslav

Jilka Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jilka Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 1454
ID: 34321
FIDE ID: 23710110
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1438 1594 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1794 1788 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1447 1594 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1664 1697 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1434 1594 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1795 1800 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1434 1594 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice A 1872 1866 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1439 1603 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1769 1783 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1603 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1718 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1439 1603 Vengrin Rostislav Český lev Kolešovice D 0 1223 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1439 1603 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince 0 1577 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1570 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1570 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1604 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Štván Marek Caissa Roztoky C 1648 1602 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1671 1715 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1633 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1705 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1633 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1633 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1633 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1187 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Marhevský Milan TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Střelba Ivo T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1633 Kabát Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1737 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1604 Volf Miloslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1543 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1604 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1604 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2054 2062 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1722 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1604 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1604 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1420 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1807 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Budil Stanislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1308 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1587 TJ Jince B 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1503 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1587 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1440 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1599 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1460 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1565 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Choma Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1538 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1599 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Volf Miloslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1500 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1694 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice B 1263 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1489 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Radovský Kosta ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1299 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1584 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1279 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Šebák Martin Lokomotiva Beroun B 1519 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1431 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1803 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Ngo Nam Hai TJ Jince B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Červíček Bohumil TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1419 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Chudáček Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy 1320 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 Hakl Josef ŠK Zdice B 1347 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1615 TJ Jince A 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1616 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1563 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Batík Jan Kovohutě Příbram 1478 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1499 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Bureš Dominik TJ Jince B 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice C 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1486 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1606 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1365 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1768 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1268 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1605 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1650 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Hudík Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1545 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Kosová Barbora ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Dolejší Filip Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1303 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 Vlček Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" ½