Hráč Buriánek Petr

Buriánek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Buriánek Petr
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1860
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 6072
FIDE ID: 334693
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Liběhrad B 1845 1860 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1701 1734 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Liběhrad B 1845 1860 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1781 1777 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Liběhrad B 1848 1860 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1872 1929 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Liběhrad B 1848 1860 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1676 1718 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Liběhrad B 1841 1842 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1800 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Liběhrad B 1840 1842 Müller Jan Český lev Kolešovice C 1796 1739 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Liběhrad B 1840 1842 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice 1655 1666 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Liběhrad B 1829 1842 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 1
2018/2019 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1845 1860 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1793 1769 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Roztoky A 1848 1860 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1943 1920 0
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 1848 1860 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2008 2000 ½
2018/2019 5 Caissa Roztoky A 1841 1842 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 1
2018/2019 4 Caissa Roztoky A 1841 1842 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1717 1739 1
2018/2019 3 Caissa Roztoky A 1840 1842 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1874 1866 0
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1840 1842 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice D 1826 1850 1
2018/2019 1 Caissa Roztoky A 1829 1842 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1859 1874 1
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1836 1843 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1944 1928 0
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Nymburk A 2054 2076 0
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1880 1874 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1835 1843 Petras Milan Příbram Baník A 2019 2016 0
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky A 1835 1843 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 2021 0
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky A 1835 1843 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1926 1892 0
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 Macháček Otakar Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 1959 0
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 0
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy A 1946 1959 ½
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky A 1836 1844 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1770 1768 1
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky B 1836 1843 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1839 1830 ½
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky B 1835 1843 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1765 1753 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky B 1835 1843 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2057 2053 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky B 1835 1843 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1839 1835 1
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky B 1835 1843 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1758 1780 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2083 2049 0
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 ½
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky B 1836 1844 Koper Štefan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1896 1908 ½
2016/2017 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2016/2017 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice D 1633 1
2016/2017 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 1
2016/2017 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 1
2016/2017 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 0
2016/2017 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Rynt Pavel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1887 1888 ½
2016/2017 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 1
2016/2017 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2016/2017 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Saxl Jiří Příbram Baník A 1833 1884 0
2016/2017 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 ½
2016/2017 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 0
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1339 ½
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 ½
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 ½
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 1
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 1
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 ½
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 1
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 0
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 ½
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 0
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 0
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 1
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1963 1862 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 1
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1478 1652 0
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 1
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 ½
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 1693 1
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 1
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1866 1847 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 0
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1866 1847 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 1
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1933 1922 1
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Netušil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 0
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1840 1832 1
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 ½
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 ½
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 0
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 ½
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 1
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1994 1989 ½
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1644 ½
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1632 1781 0
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice A 1435 1
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1728 1669 0
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1966 1882 1
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1743 1792 ½
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2015 1974 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Urban Tomáš Šachový klub Rakovník 1827 1852 1
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1904 1904 0
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 Horák Vladimír Dolní Kralovice 1992 1970 1
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 1
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2004 1992 1
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1963 1948 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 ½
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 0
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice 1937 1912 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2001 2009 1
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 Borůvka Radim TJ Sokol Struhařov 1844 1817 0
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2053 2083 ½
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1903 1922 ½
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2026 2054 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1894 1882 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 ½
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1835 1846 0
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 0
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1959 1910 0
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 ½
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1818 ½
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 ½
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Spilka Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 ½
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Pinc Daniel Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1686 ½
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 0
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1903 1842 1
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1712 ½
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1913 1852 1
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2031 2070 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1650 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 0
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 ½
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 ½
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1989 1
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 ½
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1831 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 0
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Tesař Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1534 0
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 ½
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Landa Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1646 1
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda A 1623 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 ½
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1737 1
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1831 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1706 ½
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 SK DDM Slaný 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1650 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 ½
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 ½
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 1
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1869 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1547 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1869 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1869 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno D 1628 0
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1869 Zralý František ŠK Rakovník E 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1869 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad C 1313 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 0
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 1
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 ½
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 ½
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1854 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky 1879 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany B 1847 ½
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky 1879 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1666 0
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky 1879 Mareš Vladimír Pyrit Příbram B 1971 0
2007/2008 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 ½
2007/2008 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 ½
2007/2008 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 1
2007/2008 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1745 1
2007/2008 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 ½
2007/2008 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1886 ½
2007/2008 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1885 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Netík Jiří TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1688 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1538 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1691 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 1
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1607 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Ledvinka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1683 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1850 0
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1801 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1719 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1804 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1693 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2006/2007 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1947 ½
2006/2007 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 0
2006/2007 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1708 1
2006/2007 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1722 ½
2006/2007 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 0
2006/2007 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 1
2006/2007 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Hudský Ladislav LOKO Zábřeh B 1656 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1703 ½
2006/2007 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1809 ½
2006/2007 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Murček Ján Spartak Přerov 1712 1
2006/2007 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1632 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička B 1875 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1549 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1617 1
2005/2006 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1718 ½
2005/2006 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 0
2005/2006 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 0
2005/2006 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1772 1
2005/2006 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1907 ½
2005/2006 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 0
2005/2006 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1779 ½
2005/2006 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1826 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1811 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1826 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1557 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Křivohlávek Miroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1526 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1816 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1730 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1826 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 1
2003/2004 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1658 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald B 1772 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1772 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1757 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Čihař Michal ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1849 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1774 ½