Hráč Kruška Vladimír

Kruška Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kruška Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1878
ID: 13128
FIDE ID: 319619
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín B 1865 1889 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1734 1663 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1882 1885 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1867 0 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1893 1895 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1930 1881 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1946 1946 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1814 1805 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1547 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín B 1901 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 1888 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín B 1888 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Michálek František Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2045 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Fekete František Sokol Pečky A 1755 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín C 1889 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1928 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín C 1889 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1873 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 1889 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín C 1883 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1892 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín C 1883 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín C 1884 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1666 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín C 1884 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1660 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín C 1884 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov A 1597 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín C 1884 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1482 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín C 1884 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín B 1862 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1643 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1653 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Marek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1629 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1708 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1605 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1987 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Stehlík Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1825 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín C 1872 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín B 1872 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín B 1872 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l 1953 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 1875 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 0
2005/2006 9 Kolín B 1875 Babczynski Marcel Brodce 1946 0
2005/2006 8 Kolín B 1875 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Babczynski Marcel Jawa Brodce A 2012 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n/ČL A 1762 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1817 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov A 1698 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1764 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 1862 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1796 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 1865 Vaněček Stanislav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1945 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 1865 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1845 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1987 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1567 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín G 1865 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim C 1807 ½