Hráč Rajnyš Vladimír

Rajnyš Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Rajnyš Vladimír
Oddíl: Individuální člen
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2077
Elo mezinárodní: 2074
ID: 704
FIDE ID: 308200
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice 2049 2057 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2118 0
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice 2066 2070 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess A 2230 2239 0
2013/2014 3 Šk Český Krumlov 2066 2070 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 1
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice 2066 2070 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 0
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice 2066 2070 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice 2040 2044 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice 2040 2044 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2089 2089 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2068 2065 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 Hrdina Robin TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice 2063 2066 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice 2063 2066 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice 2063 2066 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2091 2096 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 Šebesta Jan Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 Matějka Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2050 Cichý Miroslav DDM Most"A" 2141 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2050 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1865 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 2050 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 1
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 2050 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 2050 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2127 1
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 2050 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2042 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz A 2104 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Klement Lukáš MARTY Baník Most 2130 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jirkov 2056 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2062 1
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 0
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 0
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 1
2009/2010 6 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2259 0
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2155 1
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2137 0
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 0
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 2056 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 1
2008/2009 10 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 1
2008/2009 9 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 1
2008/2009 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice 2128 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek B 2110 1
2008/2009 6 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2084 1
2008/2009 4 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Richtr Zdeněk Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 1
2008/2009 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 1
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2048 1
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek A 2172 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy A 1942 0
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2090 0
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2054 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 Marhoun Václav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2135 ½
2007/2008 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 1
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Šott Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2154 0
2007/2008 6 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Kolář Jáchym Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2142 0
2007/2008 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2075 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 0
2006/2007 7 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 1
2006/2007 6 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 2101 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2101 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2005 0
2006/2007 2 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1772 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek 2217 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Mezera Lukáš Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2243 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2195 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek B 2128 0
2005/2006 11 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Jenč Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 1
2005/2006 10 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 1
2005/2006 7 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Toman Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 0
2005/2006 4 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2128 ½
2005/2006 3 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2232 0
2005/2006 2 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½
2005/2006 1 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 1