Hráč Mráz Zdeněk

Mráz Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Mráz Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 1732
ID: 2226
FIDE ID: 357650
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1704 1834 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1783 1808 ½
2018/2019 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1704 1834 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1771 1703 1
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1705 1834 Němeček Lukáš TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1684 1751 ½
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1733 1834 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1593 1548 0
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1727 1839 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1761 1848 ½
2018/2019 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1727 1839 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1796 ½
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1727 1839 Čihák Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1629 ½
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 0
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 ½
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 0
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 ½
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 0
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 1
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1765 0
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 1
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1689 1
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Nováček Petr ŠK Český Brod B 1323 1
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 ½
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1507 1527 ½
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 ½
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1293 1
2014/2015 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 ½
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 ½
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 ½
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 1
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1615 1
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1842 1781 ½
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 1
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 ½
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 1
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1491 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 0
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1820 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1504 1446 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Pýchová Nela ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1430 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1799 1766 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1784 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1759 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1671 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1621 0
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 1997 0
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1877 0
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 0
2010/2011 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1832 ½
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1921 ½
2010/2011 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 1929 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2079 0
2009/2010 10 Kutná Hora B 1932 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1721 ½
2009/2010 9 Kutná Hora B 1932 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 ½
2009/2010 8 Kutná Hora B 1932 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 ½
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 1932 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 1
2009/2010 6 Kutná Hora B 1932 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk 1620 ½
2009/2010 5 Kutná Hora B 1932 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1612 1
2009/2010 4 Kutná Hora B 1932 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 0
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 1932 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1535 1
2008/2009 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1923 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1496 1
2008/2009 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1923 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1482 1
2008/2009 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1923 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav 1618 1
2008/2009 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1923 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany E 1620 1