Hráč Šedivý Ondřej

Šedivý Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Šedivý Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 26859
FIDE ID: 345571
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1820 Kořínek Oldřich ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1585 1589 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1820 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1564 1581 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1761 1820 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1830 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1760 1820 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1723 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1760 1820 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 Drahorádová Zuzana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1673 1731 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1761 1816 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1811 1773 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1685 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1734 1808 Kabát Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1861 1882 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1743 1808 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 0 1660 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1743 1808 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1788 1812 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1779 1759 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1578 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 0 1509 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1740 1804 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1790 1797 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1874 1847 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1211 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1665 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1218 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1973 1930 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1816 1832 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1821 1821 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Makeš Martin ŠK Pravonín 2048 2003 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1652 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1837 1788 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1947 1971 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1849 1835 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 Hrubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1585 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 Seibt Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1567 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1865 1838 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1958 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1751 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1673 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1937 1912 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1796 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1683 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1537 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 2012 1987 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1799 1766 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1761 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Franc Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1770 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1845 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1703 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. 1942 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod 1721 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1838 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1905 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Kótka Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1483 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1961 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1942 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2117 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1721 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1646 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1757 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1624 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1808 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1948 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1711 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1893 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1711 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod 1711 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod 1711 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1676 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod 1711 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod 1711 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice 1802 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1659 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1413 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Divišová Lada AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1404 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1621 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1713 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1392 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1964 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1735 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1560 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1787 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Český Brod C 1566 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany G 1920 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1437 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1506 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1437 Šenold Milan TJ Sokol Benešov B ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1437 Malá Anna BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1250 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1437 Hájek Adam ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky D 1723 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1369 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky C 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Řebíček Miroslav TJ S. Sendražice B 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Hanuš Karel DDM Nymburk 1580 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1617 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1502 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 Brandejský Vít Sokol Č. Brod B 1354 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Český Brod B 1384 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1681 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1521 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1664 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Český Brod C 1372 Dobiáš Vojtěch Sokol Nymburk C 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Č. Brod B Hollas Daniel TJ S.Sendražice C 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Č. Brod B Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky D 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Č. Brod B Hrobař Jaroslav Slavoj Čáslav A ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Č. Brod B Urbánek Jiří Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Č. Brod B Dušek Vladimír TJ S.Sendražice C 1499 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Č. Brod B Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky D ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Č. Brod B Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav A 1613 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Č. Brod B Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1