Hráč Novotný Roman

Novotný Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Roman
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1715
ID: 3244
FIDE ID: 318477
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1766 1750 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1761 1792 0
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1766 1750 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 0
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1777 1750 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1736 1719 0
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1783 1751 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1925 1881 0
2018/2019 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1783 1751 Jíša Luboš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1778 1764 ½
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1792 1751 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1779 1756 ½
2018/2019 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1792 1751 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1841 1880 0
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1751 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1724 1755 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín B 1813 1818 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1767 1755 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín B 1812 1818 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1779 1759 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 1805 1813 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1736 1644 ½
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 0
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 1
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 0
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1626 1579 1
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 ½
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín B 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 1
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Már Tomáš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 1692 1
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 1
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1816 1792 Kopička Karel Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2082 2101 0
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1502 1
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 ½
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 1
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Šedivý Marek ŠK Český Brod B 1216 1
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 1
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 1
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1818 1846 ½
2015/2016 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 Vagenknecht Josef TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 1
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 1
2014/2015 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 0
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1696 0
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1810 1
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 1
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1556 1648 1
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1523 1627 ½
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 0
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1748 1
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1586 1
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 1
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod 1828 1827 0
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1701 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1678 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1565 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1515 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2005 1996 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1683 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1802 1811 ½
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 ½
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 0
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 0
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 ½
2010/2011 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram B 1987 1
2010/2011 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 ½
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 1852 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2039 ½
2009/2010 11 Kutná Hora B 1825 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 0
2009/2010 10 Kutná Hora B 1825 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 0
2009/2010 9 Kutná Hora B 1825 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 0
2009/2010 8 Kutná Hora B 1825 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 0
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 1825 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 ½
2009/2010 6 Kutná Hora B 1825 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1788 ½
2009/2010 5 Kutná Hora B 1825 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1838 1
2009/2010 4 Kutná Hora B 1825 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 0
2009/2010 3 Kutná Hora B 1825 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1981 0
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 1825 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 1
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 1825 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2062 ½
2008/2009 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1567 1
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1464 ½
2008/2009 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1875 1
2008/2009 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1877 0
2008/2009 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1646 ½
2008/2009 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov A 1617 1
2008/2009 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1622 1
2008/2009 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 1
2008/2009 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany E 1689 1
2007/2008 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 0
2007/2008 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1
2007/2008 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 ½
2007/2008 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 1
2007/2008 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Voráčková Jarmila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1894 0
2007/2008 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1834 0
2007/2008 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 Beneš Pavel ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1877 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1476 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1961 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1956 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Procházka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1994 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1689 0
2005/2006 11 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 0
2005/2006 10 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 0
2005/2006 9 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov C 1714 1
2005/2006 8 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 0
2005/2006 7 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 ½
2005/2006 6 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 5 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 ½
2005/2006 4 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 0
2005/2006 3 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2005/2006 2 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 1
2005/2006 1 St.Kutná Hora B 1905 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 0
2005/2006 6 Kutná Hora 1816 1792 Křenek Pavel Sendražice 1782 1
2004/2005 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2397 0
2004/2005 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2004/2005 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 ½
2004/2005 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice B 1796 ½
2004/2005 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava A 1864 ½
2004/2005 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 1
2004/2005 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 1
2004/2005 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 1875 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2069 0
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 1875 Karaba David Synthesia Pardubice B 2002 0
2004/2005 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 1875 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2003/2004 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany D 1955 1
2003/2004 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 1938 0
2003/2004 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Košata František Sokol Neveklov 1831 0
2003/2004 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1501 1
2003/2004 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1760 ½
2003/2004 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany E 1954 1
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1964 0
2003/2004 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 0
2003/2004 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín G 1698 ½
2003/2004 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov C 1680 ½