Hráč Buřil Petr

Buřil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Buřil Petr
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2041
Elo mezinárodní: 2044
ID: 2050
FIDE ID: 331821
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2054 2051 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov 2000 2008 ½
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2054 2051 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 0
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 ½
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 ½
2010/2011 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 ½
2010/2011 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 ½
2010/2011 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 1952 ½
2010/2011 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2098 1
2010/2011 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 ½
2010/2011 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 ½
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 ½
2009/2010 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2062 Cozl David Rakovník 2030 0
2009/2010 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2062 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1760 1
2008/2009 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2054 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2097 ½
2008/2009 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2054 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2102 0
2008/2009 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2054 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2080 ½
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany B 2054 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1936 1
2007/2008 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 ½
2007/2008 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 ½
2007/2008 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1966 1
2007/2008 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2062 ½
2007/2008 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 1
2007/2008 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky 1504 1
2007/2008 4 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1942 ½
2007/2008 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce 1977 1
2007/2008 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany C 1575 1
2007/2008 1 Biomedica Říčany B 2039 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno A 1935 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1998 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 ½
2006/2007 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2057 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1994 ½
2006/2007 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2057 Sladovník Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2117 0
2006/2007 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2057 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 2070 ½
2006/2007 1 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2057 Prokop Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1984 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1984 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1984 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 0
2005/2006 11 Říčany B 1984 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 0
2005/2006 10 Říčany B 1984 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 ½
2005/2006 8 Říčany B 1984 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 ½
2005/2006 7 Říčany B 1984 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 0
2005/2006 6 Říčany B 2054 2051 Baláček Tadeáš Kolín B 2307 2294 1
2005/2006 5 Říčany B 1984 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 1
2005/2006 4 Říčany B 1984 Uhlíř Václav Sendražice 1838 1
2005/2006 3 Říčany B 1984 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1901 1
2005/2006 2 Říčany B 1984 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 0
2005/2006 1 Říčany B 1984 Švehla Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1834 ½
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 0
2004/2005 10 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 9 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 0
2004/2005 8 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 0
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 ½
2004/2005 6 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2128 0
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 ½
2004/2005 4 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 ½
2004/2005 3 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 1
2004/2005 2 Biomedica Říčany B 1984 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 ½
2004/2005 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1984 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1992 0
2004/2005 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1984 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 0
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1984 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 0
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2151 ½
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2128 ½
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 ½
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 ½
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany C 2044 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 ½
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 1826 0
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1844 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1736 ½
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 1
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1726 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1874 0
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2044 Šplíchal Petr Stad. Kutná Hora A 1978 ½