Hráč Kotzot Jiří

Kotzot Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kotzot Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 2100
ID: 1154
FIDE ID: 315710
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1825 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Soural Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1949 1924 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1898 1870 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1833 1838 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Čuchna Martin KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1909 1911 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Pressler Tobias Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1566 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1854 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1842 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Král Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 1827 1824 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1593 1696 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim C 1850 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1666 1678 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1585 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1982 1949 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C 0 1585 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 Světlík Milan TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1592 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1954 1925 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1242 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Vacek Josef Sokol Neveklov 1764 1805 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1707 1661 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1461 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 Moravec Marek Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1817 1787 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1698 1722 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1932 1804 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1761 1765 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Soural Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1934 1927 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1578 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Čuchna Martin KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1867 1831 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 Bečvář Pavel Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Bezwald Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1663 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1747 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1783 1780 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1759 1790 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1861 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 1898 1916 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1958 1947 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Zemenová Veronika Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1277 1320 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 0 1562 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1591 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1531 1599 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Čech Lubomír Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1575 1647 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 2017 2087 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1320 1514 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1750 1718 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Bug Julius Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1509 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1596 1582 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1860 1869 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Macháček Otakar TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1648 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1688 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2040 2043 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1648 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1649 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Srba Milan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1982 2002 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Chybný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1812 1830 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1864 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1910 1887 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1865 1838 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Thümmel Egbert Figurka Říčany 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1656 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2078 2087 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1739 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1952 1923 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2032 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2032 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1611 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1591 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1713 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Kavalier Sázava A 2038 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Kavalier Sázava 2049 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Kavalier Sázava 2049 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Kavalier Sázava 2049 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2088 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Kavalier Sázava 2046 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1861 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Kavalier Sázava 2046 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Kavalier Sázava 2046 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Kavalier Sázava 2046 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Kavalier Sázava 2062 ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Kavalier Sázava 2062 Sokol Benešov C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Kavalier Sázava 2062 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Kavalier Sázava 2062 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Kavalier Sázava 2062 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1488 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Kavalier Sázava 2064 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Kavalier Sázava 2064 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Kavalier Sázava 2064 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1726 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Kavalier Sázava 2064 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1689 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Kavalier Sázava 2067 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim C 1557 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kavalier Sázava 2067 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Kavalier Sázava 2067 Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kavalier Sázava 2067 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany F 2129 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Hrubant Ivan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Kavalier Sázava A 2094 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2094 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1892 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín G 1903 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 2110 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2110 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1771 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2110 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 ½ soutěž