Hráč Žák Jiří

Žák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Žák Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Velvary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 1695
ID: 8669
FIDE ID: 367419
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Velvary 1695 1714 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1713 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1782 1784 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1869 1865 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Velvary 1689 1714 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2083 2070 0
2018/2019 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1695 1714 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1773 1768 1
2018/2019 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník A 1542 1570 ½
2018/2019 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1689 1714 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1694 1692 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1992 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Velvary A 1706 1734 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2089 2061 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Velvary A 1706 1734 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1788 1766 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1717 1737 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1813 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Velvary A 1728 1737 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1849 1859 ½
2017/2018 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1798 1780 0
2017/2018 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Roztoky B 0 1466 1
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1706 1734 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1860 1879 ½
2017/2018 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1845 1840 0
2017/2018 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1723 1737 0
2017/2018 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 0
2017/2018 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 1
2017/2018 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice A 1643 1616 ½
2017/2018 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1796 1766 0
2016/2017 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 1
2016/2017 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 0
2016/2017 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 ½
2016/2017 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice D 1633 0
2016/2017 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2016/2017 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1901 1881 1
2016/2017 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0
2016/2017 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 ½
2016/2017 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 ½
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 1
2015/2016 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 1
2015/2016 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1811 1836 ½
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 ½
2015/2016 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Paulovič Milan ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 1
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 0
2015/2016 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 ½
2015/2016 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 0
2015/2016 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Fejtek Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1837 1800 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad D 1641 1821 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1697 1777 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1916 1876 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Zdice A 1857 1878 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1954 1891 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Karafiát Zdeněk ŠK Kralupy C 1667 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1631 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2054 2062 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Lhotský Michal Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2345 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1854 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1787 1756 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1764 1
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1552 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 1
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1783 1
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 1
2013/2014 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Čechal Josef ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 ½
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 ½
2013/2014 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 ½
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1697 1705 1
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 1
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1696 1
2013/2014 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1658 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1362 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlonice B 1673 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Nývlt Miloslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy C 1805 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 1649 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1867 1799 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1803 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1250 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1266 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1283 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1666 1594 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Dlohoš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1328 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1625 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1506 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Velvary 1625 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Velvary 1625 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Velvary 1625 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2041 1950 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Velvary 1625 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "A" 1932 1906 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Velvary 1625 Čechal Josef ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Velvary 1625 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Velvary 1625 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice "A" 1778 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Velvary 1625 Hataš Radim ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Velvary 1625 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1767 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Velvary 1625 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1876 1797 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Velvary 1625 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlonice 1626 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1511 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Velvary 1626 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1749 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Velvary 1626 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno C 1666 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Velvary 1626 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1534 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Velvary 1626 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1587 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Velvary 1626 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Velvary 1626 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1716 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Velvary 1626 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Velvary 1626 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Velvary 1626 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Velvary 1626 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Velvary 1626 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Velvary 1574 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 10 Slovan Velvary 1574 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Velvary 1574 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Velvary 1574 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Velvary 1574 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Velvary 1574 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Velvary 1574 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1721 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Velvary 1574 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1963 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Velvary 1574 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Velvary 1574 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Velvary 1574 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1561 Urban Tomáš ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1590 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1561 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1561 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1561 Mařík Jan ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Velvary 1561 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Velvary 1561 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "A" 1751 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Velvary 1561 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Velvary 1561 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Velvary 1561 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Velvary 1561 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky "B" 1918 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Velvary 1561 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1854 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Velvary 1561 Kouba Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1693 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Velvary 1561 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1716 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Velvary 1561 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Velvary 1561 Nersisyan Telman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1576 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1555 Karas Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1377 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1555 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1555 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1268 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Velvary 1555 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1736 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Velvary 1555 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1974 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Velvary 1555 Popelka Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Velvary 1555 Formánek Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1711 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Velvary 1555 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1924 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Velvary 1555 Kastner Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1756 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Velvary 1555 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1605 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Velvary 1555 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Velvary 1555 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1868 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Velvary 1555 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Velvary 1555 Kůs Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1957 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1720 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1828 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice B 1585 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Landa Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1631 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1406 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1685 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Velvary 1516 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Velvary 1516 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Velvary 1516 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Velvary 1516 Nersisyan Telman Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Velvary 1516 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Velvary 1516 Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1661 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Velvary 1516 Richter Martin Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Velvary 1516 Kejdana Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1397 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Velvary 1516 Rádl Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1502 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Velvary 1516 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice 2106 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Velvary 1516 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1953 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Velvary 1527 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1571 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Velvary 1527 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Velvary 1527 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1722 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Velvary 1527 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1606 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Velvary 1527 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno E 1723 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Velvary 1527 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Velvary 1527 Pavlík Martin ŠK Rakovník C 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Velvary 1527 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Velvary 1527 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno F 1555 0
2003/2004 11 Slovan Velvary 1511 Svítek Miroslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1937 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Velvary 1511 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Velvary 1511 Svoboda Pavel Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Velvary 1511 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 ½
2003/2004 5 Slovan Velvary 1511 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1765 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Velvary 1511 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D" 1717 0
2003/2004 3 Slovan Velvary 1511 Popelka Pavel EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Velvary 1511 Mos Rudolf Libčice n/Vltavou 1750 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Velvary 1511 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 ½