2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1861 |
1758 |
Pultar Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1867 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1861 |
1758 |
Pinkava Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
1901 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1769 |
1758 |
Čermák Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1799 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1769 |
1758 |
Kohout Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1841 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1782 |
1758 |
Černoch Vít
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1922 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1782 |
1758 |
Vít Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1504 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1790 |
1758 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1794 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1797 |
1758 |
Krása Marek
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1595 |
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1797 |
1758 |
Baláž René
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2092 |
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1769 |
1758 |
Blažek Dušan
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2107 |
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1790 |
1758 |
Kopecký Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1841 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1797 |
1758 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1845 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1799 |
1758 |
Kopřiva Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1743 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1803 |
1746 |
Sajdl Jan
|
ŠK Jičín B
|
1792 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1813 |
1746 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1741 |
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1813 |
1746 |
Semerák Pavel
|
TJ Sněžka Náchod
|
2016 |
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1798 |
1746 |
Dvořák Milan
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1830 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1798 |
1746 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1866 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1813 |
1746 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1685 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1808 |
1746 |
Přibík Petr
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1780 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1808 |
1746 |
Prouza Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1926 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1819 |
1746 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1839 |
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1819 |
1746 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1722 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1803 |
1746 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1658 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1813 |
1746 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1902 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1813 |
1746 |
Nálevka Petr
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1981 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1798 |
1746 |
Petirová Iva
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1711 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1798 |
1746 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1972 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1813 |
1746 |
Hyška Pavel
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1756 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1808 |
1746 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1926 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1808 |
1746 |
Kopřiva Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1782 |
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1819 |
1746 |
Kohout Jan
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1895 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1812 |
1770 |
Schovánek Karel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1622 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1812 |
1770 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1738 |
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1807 |
1780 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1975 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1807 |
1780 |
Tomíček Petr
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1634 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1813 |
1780 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1708 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1813 |
1780 |
Petirová Iva
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1707 |
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1818 |
1780 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1414 |
1500 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1818 |
1780 |
Kůtek Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1545 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1829 |
1780 |
Bednář Miloš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1799 |
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1812 |
1770 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1503 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1812 |
1770 |
Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna
|
Šachový klub Lípa F - ORTEX HK
|
1466 |
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1807 |
1780 |
Pražák Patrik
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
1515 |
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1807 |
1780 |
Řičař Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1586 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1818 |
1780 |
Vizibla Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1948 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1844 |
1816 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1659 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1846 |
1816 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1779 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1829 |
1805 |
Kuta Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1663 |
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1829 |
1805 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1723 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1829 |
1805 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1675 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1829 |
1816 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
Šachový klub Lípa G
|
1516 |
1447 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1844 |
1816 |
Pražák Dominik
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1847 |
1819 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1664 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1847 |
1819 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1600 |
1541 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1848 |
1820 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1817 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1849 |
1820 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1798 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1847 |
1819 |
Ulman Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1620 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1847 |
1819 |
Voříšková Anna
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
1613 |
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1847 |
1819 |
Záruba Jaroslav
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1806 |
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1847 |
1819 |
Falta Eduard
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
0 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1848 |
1820 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1508 |
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1848 |
1820 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
2016 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1853 |
1822 |
Volf Michal
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1705 |
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1853 |
1822 |
Hyška Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1788 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1853 |
1822 |
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1737 |
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1875 |
1837 |
Sajdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1688 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1853 |
1822 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1560 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1853 |
1822 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice "C"
|
1702 |
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1895 |
1846 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1793 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1895 |
1846 |
Láska Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1805 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1895 |
1846 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1782 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1895 |
1846 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1602 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1895 |
1846 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1739 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TS Sokol Sendražice B
|
1895 |
1846 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk C
|
1937 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TS Sokol Sendražice B
|
1895 |
1846 |
Daneš Filip
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TS Sokol Sendražice B
|
1895 |
1846 |
Lažánek Jan
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
1977 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1892 |
1845 |
Berg Antonín
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1864 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1892 |
1845 |
Pinkas Martin
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1683 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1892 |
1845 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1892 |
1845 |
Poborský Josef
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
1947 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1906 |
1859 |
Suchý Ladislav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1813 |
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1906 |
1859 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2047 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1906 |
1859 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1989 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1906 |
1859 |
Mejzr Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1843 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1906 |
1859 |
Grečný Karol
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1899 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice "B"
|
1906 |
1859 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
2017 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice "B"
|
1906 |
1859 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK Města Dobrovice "C"
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice "B"
|
1906 |
1859 |
Poborský Josef
|
TJ Slavoj Čáslav
|
1950 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Pýchová Nela
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1795 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Kubín Vladimír
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1840 |
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Sochor Martin
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1870 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1864 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Hampl Jiří
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1974 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1928 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Jiroušek Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1849 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Mareš Vladimír
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1930 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
2080 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1857 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Pauch Jan
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1977 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Houdek Daniel
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1921 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1798 |
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
Velík Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2058 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1907 |
Šoltys Roman
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1907 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Skácel Jan
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Fekete František
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Horák Vladimír
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1955 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1955 |
Hudec Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1955 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Picek Miroslav
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1964 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Novotný Roman
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2073 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Musil Martin
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
Kutná Hora
|
|
2256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Doležal Karel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Dlouhý Ondřej
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1959 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2148 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1959 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1959 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1959 |
Jána Michal
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1959 |
Hubáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1959 |
Krám Jiří
|
Šachový klub Lípa D
|
|
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Gonsior Evžen
|
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
2259 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Duczynski Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Novák Luděk
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
2032 |
Lipien Wieslaw
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
2108 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
Špinka Petr
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
Andrejs Stanislav
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1835 |
Čeřovský Leoš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Karasz Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Novotný Jan
|
Maspork TJ Náchod B
|
|
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Jánský Pavel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice A
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1835 |
Sciranka Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb.
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkr.
|
|
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Kudr Roman
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Plodek Petr
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
|
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Nevole Vladimír
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Machek Ivo
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Kuchař Jiří
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Chalupecký Vladimír
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1789 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Toman Radek
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Špetla Josef
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Šveda František
|
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Hanousek Václav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Celba Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1789 |
Sucharda Jiří
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1826 |
Soural Karel
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1826 |
Daniel Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov B
|
|
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Bém David
|
TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Míl Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Sůva Josef
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Jána Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Stejskal Marcel
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Jedlička Luboš
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
J.RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1826 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Vacek Martin
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Stejskal Drahoslav
|
Sokol Nová Paka
|
|
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1847 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
|
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
13 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
Štěpán Michal
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
Möller Kamil
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
|
Baláž René
|
Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové "B"
|
|
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Krám Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1887 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Kašpar Ladislav
|
Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Kobrle Karel
|
Sokol Nová Paka "B"
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice n.P. "B"
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Sůva Josef
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Pohorský Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Zelený František
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1847 |
Nálevka Petr
|
Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|