Hráč Vokolek Jaroslav

Vokolek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vokolek Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 15083
FIDE ID: 331449
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1892 Hynek Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 0 2061 0
2018/2019 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1892 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1906 0
2018/2019 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1904 1892 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1767 1806 0
2018/2019 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1898 1892 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1667 1741 1
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1898 1892 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1950 1933 ½
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1882 1885 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 ½
2018/2019 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1882 1885 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2119 2129 1
2018/2019 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1885 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1908 1929 ½
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1885 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1938 1967 0
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1874 1847 ½
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 ½
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 1
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 0
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 0
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1919 1917 Matějka Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1919 1917 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub Písek 1886 1918 ½
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 0
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 1
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 1
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 0
2015/2016 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 Teichmann Čeněk TS Sokol Sendražice B 1830 1818 ½
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1716 ½
2014/2015 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 ½
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2128 0
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1821 1821 ½
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 ½
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 ½
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1907 0
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 0
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 0
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 1
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 0
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 1
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1963 1951 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1861 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1838 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1713 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1771 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Zvára David ŠK Pravonín 1979 2145 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1899 1899 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1720 0
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1818 ½
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 0
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2007 ½
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 1
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1847 1
2010/2011 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 0
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1835 1
2010/2011 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2091 0
2010/2011 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1913 0
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1974 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1906 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1756 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1906 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 ½
2009/2010 11 Kutná Hora B 1906 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 1
2009/2010 9 Kutná Hora B 1906 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 1
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 1906 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 0
2009/2010 5 Kutná Hora B 1906 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 0
2009/2010 3 Kutná Hora B 1906 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1910 ½
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 1906 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 1
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 1906 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 0
2008/2009 8 Kutná Hora 1879 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice 1814 ½
2008/2009 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 1
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 ½
2008/2009 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 1
2008/2009 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1891 1
2008/2009 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1761 ½
2008/2009 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1922 1
2008/2009 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Pavlíček Jan Sokol Pečky A 1767 1
2008/2009 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 ½
2008/2009 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1827 ½
2008/2009 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav 1716 1
2008/2009 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1808 0
2007/2008 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 0
2007/2008 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2007/2008 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Říha František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1498 1
2007/2008 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 0
2007/2008 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 1
2007/2008 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 0
2007/2008 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 ½
2007/2008 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2007/2008 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 ½
2007/2008 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1750 1
2007/2008 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1326 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1605 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1751 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 Stoklasa Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 11 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 0
2005/2006 10 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Fekete František Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 ½
2005/2006 9 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 8 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 1
2005/2006 7 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1681 0
2005/2006 6 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 1
2005/2006 5 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1680 ½
2005/2006 4 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1847 1
2005/2006 3 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Dobiáš Vojtěch Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 2 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Kukral Ota Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1541 1
2005/2006 1 St.Kutná Hora B 1710 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1598 1
2005/2006 11 Kutná Hora 1710 Kostelec A 1
2005/2006 5 Kutná Hora 1710 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 0
2005/2006 4 Kutná Hora 1710 Řeřábek Jaroslav Říčany C 1584 1
2004/2005 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Kaucký Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1601 1
2004/2005 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1502 1
2004/2005 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1748 ½
2004/2005 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1571 ½
2004/2005 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov 1
2004/2005 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1632 0
2004/2005 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1629 1
2004/2005 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 Formánek Ivo BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1
2003/2004 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 ½
2003/2004 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1848 0
2003/2004 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1
2003/2004 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B Patzner Petr JAWA Brodce B ½
2003/2004 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1434 1
2003/2004 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1647 ½
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1600 0
2003/2004 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1488 ½
2003/2004 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1672 1
2003/2004 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B Beránek Petr Sokol Benešov C 1