Hráč Vrána Karel

Vrána Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Vrána Karel
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1752
ID: 9190
FIDE ID: 309486
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice F 1796 1752 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1739 0
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1752 1736 Havlena Miloš JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 ½
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1796 1752 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1752 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice D 1776 1752 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1694 1692 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 1796 1752 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice A 1804 1775 0
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1742 1791 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1582 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1788 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1969 1934 0
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1779 1759 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 0
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 Karafiát Václav ŠK Dobrovice F 1581 1552 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1853 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice H 0 1423 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1656 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 ½
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1830 1818 Špringl Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1548 1430 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1731 1734 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice D 1683 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 0
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky A 1520 1
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy B 1589 1
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1480 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 Novák Karel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1851 1807 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 1
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Červenka Antonín ŠO STOCHOV 1677 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1702 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1737 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice E 1662 Stránský Roman TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 0
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 1
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá n. L. F 1636 1
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1616 ½
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1662 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 1
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Benda Martin TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 0
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 1
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1623 1595 0
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1632 1728 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 1
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 0
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1663 Švec Jiří Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 1
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 1663 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 1663 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Luks Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1867 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1608 1688 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1728 1728 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy C 1715 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary A 1751 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1676 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1655 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1899 1847 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 1655 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1744 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1326 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Grech John Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice D 1648 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1635 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Bartoš Pavel Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1643 1586 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1612 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1555 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 1648 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 1683 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 1683 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1851 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 1683 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1762 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1706 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1744 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1683 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1658 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1746 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1686 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1651 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1721 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1658 Novák Martin Šachový klub Zlonice 1313 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1751 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1639 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Hejla Jan TJSokol na Mělníce C 1405 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Jankovský Zbyněk TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1469 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1629 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1575 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1762 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1439 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice C 1688 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1880 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1559 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1474 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1751 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1762 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice B 1688 Kukral Ota Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1570 0
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 1726 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 0
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 1726 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1862 0
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 1726 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1961 1
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 1726 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 0
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 1726 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1782 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 1726 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 0
2007/2008 3 Neratovice B 1726 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 0
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 1726 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1684 ½
2007/2008 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1853 0
2007/2008 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Drahota Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1717 ½
2007/2008 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad 1919 ½
2007/2008 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 ½
2007/2008 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 0
2007/2008 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1642 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Habran Ivo ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 Morávek Jakub MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1409 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1629 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1855 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Krbeček Václav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1764 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1726 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice B 1695 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1496 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1676 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Bauer Jindřich TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1738 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1718 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky A 1995 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice 1650 Boček Petr Brandýs n/Labem 1546 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice 1650 Malík Zdeněk Bakov n/Jizerou B 1651 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice 1650 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1593 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice 1650 Skok Leoš Aero Odolena Voda 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice 1650 Verner Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice 1650 Seiner František Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice 1650 Pavlišák Jan Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1728 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E 1577 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1741 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad B 1456 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Hrdlička Jan Sokol Zlonice 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1600 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Podešva Jiří Sokol Mělník B 1623 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný B 1723 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice B 1650 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt D 1694 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1854 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1586 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs A 1554 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Vokál Petr Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1673 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišice A 1657 Srba Martin AERO Odolená VodaA 1315 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišice B 1657 Hejzlar Martin Easy E.Kralupy E 1568 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice B 1657 Žamboch Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice B 1657 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník A 1862 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice B 1657 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs B 1739 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice B 1657 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1740 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1725 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1795 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1618 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1360 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Komárek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1595 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1853 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice A 1671 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1738 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice B 1671 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1874 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice B 1671 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 ½