Hráč Hanuš Zdeněk

Hanuš Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hanuš Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Postupice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1550
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10798
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Voldán Václav Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1231 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Ohrádka Alois ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1527 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Votoček Jakub KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1127 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1356 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1890 1847 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Turek František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1624 1574 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Panušková Eva Kavalier Sázava B 0 1042 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Filip Štěpán ŠK Pravonín 1287 1348 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Bažant Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 0 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Zachař Adam Kavalier Sázava B 0 1099 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Štochl Vojtěch Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1329 1273 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Jirásek David Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1073 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Louda Matěj Uhlířské Janovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Králová Josefina Stříbrná Skalice B 1491 1550 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postupice 0 1550 Vasilev Dan Jawa Brodce C 1484 1384 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postupice 1580 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1245 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postupice 1580 Ježek Štěpán Kavalier Sázava B 1108 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postupice 1580 Popela Kryštof Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1234 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postupice 1580 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postupice 1580 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1368 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postupice 1580 Novák Kryštof Uhlířské Janovice 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postupice 1580 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postupice 1580 Čáp Karel ŠK Pravonín 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postupice 1580 Štěpán Miroslav Jawa Brodce C 1000 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Postupice 1580 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1628 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postupice 1580 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postupice 1580 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1615 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postupice 1580 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1349 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postupice 1580 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postupice 1579 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postupice 1579 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1649 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postupice 1586 Ježek Marek Kavalier Sázava C 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postupice 1586 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1359 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postupice 1586 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Postupice 1601 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Postupice 1601 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1664 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Postupice 1607 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1306 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Postupice 1607 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1504 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postupice 1607 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1697 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Postupice 1610 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1465 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Postupice 1606 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Postupice 1606 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1619 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postupice 1608 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1535 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postupice 1608 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1469 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postupice 1608 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Postupice 1610 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1771 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postupice 1610 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1627 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 1610 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1585 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postupice 1610 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce B 2090 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Postupice 1610 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Postupice 1610 Vinař Luboš KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postupice 1621 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1434 0