Hráč Fojtů Petr

Fojtů Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Fojtů Petr
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2117
Elo mezinárodní: 2118
ID: 10739
FIDE ID: 321354
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2121 2120 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1775 1781 1
2013/2014 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2121 2120 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1865 1838 ½
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2126 2126 Gutman Petr Šachový klub Rakovník 2127 2124 0
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2126 2126 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1781 1773 1
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2126 2125 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 1
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2126 2125 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 0
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2135 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 1
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2135 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2088 0
2010/2011 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2135 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1974 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2069 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2219 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2036 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 1
2008/2009 10 Biomedica Říčany C 2182 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram B 2251 0
2008/2009 9 Biomedica Říčany C 2182 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2346 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Bednář Marcel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2210 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Šrejber Michal TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2137 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2131 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1997 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2182 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 0
2007/2008 11 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák 2190 ½
2007/2008 9 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Jarrah Kamal MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 1
2007/2008 8 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Doležel Radovan Alva Příbram B 2124 1
2007/2008 5 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1968 ½
2007/2008 4 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Zdeněk Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 0
2007/2008 3 Biomedica Říčany C 2121 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2125 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Štolba Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2099 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2324 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2154 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Špaček Libor TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2139 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2413 ½
2006/2007 11 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2006/2007 10 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Vojta Pavel TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2194 ½
2006/2007 8 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 7 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2216 ½
2006/2007 6 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Zeinert Michal AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2146 0
2006/2007 5 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Vedral Oldřich Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2223 0
2006/2007 4 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2181 0
2006/2007 3 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 1
2006/2007 2 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec 2133 1
2006/2007 1 Biomedica Říčany 2111 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2072 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2065 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 ½
2005/2006 10 Říčany C 2065 Kalík Jan Sendražice 2015 1
2005/2006 9 Říčany C 2065 Macek Kamil Poděbrady 1930 1
2005/2006 8 Říčany C 2065 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 2016 1
2005/2006 7 Říčany C 2065 Švehla Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1834 1
2005/2006 6 Říčany C 2121 2120 Masák Radim Nymburk 1981 1956 0
2005/2006 5 Říčany C 2065 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2128 0
2005/2006 4 Říčany C 2065 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2005/2006 3 Říčany C 2065 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 1
2005/2006 2 Říčany C 2065 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 1
2005/2006 1 Říčany C 2065 Kaplan Tomáš Kolín B 2058 ½
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 0
2004/2005 10 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2031 ½
2004/2005 9 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 0
2004/2005 8 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 0
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 1
2004/2005 6 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 0
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 0
2004/2005 4 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 1
2004/2005 3 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 1
2004/2005 2 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2072 ½
2004/2005 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2065 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 0
2004/2005 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 1
2004/2005 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 1
2004/2005 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 0
2004/2005 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava A 1864 1
2004/2005 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1884 1
2004/2005 2 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 0
2004/2005 1 BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1642 1
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 1
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1736 0
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1865 1
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2151 0
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín G 1865 ½
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 ½
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 0
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 1938 ½
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany D 1918 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1567 1
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 ½
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1960 1
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 1
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 1932 1
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Keller Daniel Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 1
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1780 ½
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 2014 ½
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany B 1918 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1