Hráč Berg Antonín

Berg Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Berg Antonín
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 26067
FIDE ID: 309737
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1892 1845 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1932 1878 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1865 1907 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1839 1821 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1897 1873 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1842 1814 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1883 1918 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1716 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1795 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1631 1681 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1798 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1778 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1921 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1751 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1855 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1856 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky 1940 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2042 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2032 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Struhařov 1884 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2117 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Mejzr Jan Pyrit Příbram B 1653 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1844 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Mrňa Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1964 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1761 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Hašek Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 1845 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1982 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2206 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1955 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov 1911 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Žamboch Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Tejkal Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1984 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1653 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2069 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Saxl Jiří Alva Příbram B 1857 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2034 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1998 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov 1877 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1735 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1877 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1639 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1877 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1648 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1877 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1773 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 2006 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1655 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Vaněk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l 1864 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce 1962 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Struhařov 1825 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2057 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1825 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1825 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1763 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1584 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1400 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1612 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Struhařov 1832 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce B 1866 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Háněl Jaromír, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1585 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim C 1557 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Česánek Jaroslav Jawa Brodce C 1773 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany G 1502 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1832 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1731 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín D 1541 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Šimurda Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1788 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Havlík František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1845 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1859 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1652 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Struhařov 1833 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1657 1