Hráč Valtr Tomáš

Valtr Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Valtr Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1962
ID: 7060
FIDE ID: 311502
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 1945 Procházka Jaroslav TJ JAWA Brodce B 1825 1833 ½
2019/2020 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1945 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1759 1755 1
2019/2020 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1962 1945 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 1993 ½
2019/2020 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1945 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1896 1883 1
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1947 Pochinkov Andrey Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2019 2019 1
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1915 1947 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2171 2156 1
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1915 1947 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1974 1960 1
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1947 Královský Martin ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1994 2004 0
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1947 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2009 2016 ½
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1945 1947 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1868 1892 0
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1945 1947 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1984 1984 0
2018/2019 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1957 1949 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1989 2028 0
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1949 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1927 1940 1
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1949 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2004 ½
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1949 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2041 2039 ½
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1947 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1734 1663 0
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1947 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1792 1745 1
2018/2019 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1945 1947 Žigmund David Sokol Kolín B 1912 1898 1
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1945 1947 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1851 ½
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1949 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1874 1859 1
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1950 1949 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1790 1804 ½
2018/2019 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1915 1947 Crha Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2017 2016 0
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1957 1949 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Desko Liberec 2204 2199 0
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1957 1949 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1979 1984 ½
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1948 1949 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1957 1979 0
2017/2018 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1944 1928 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1836 1843 1
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1878 1911 ½
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 Šindelář Pavel Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1946 1971 ½
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1923 1928 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 2001 ½
2017/2018 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1925 1928 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1961 1951 ½
2017/2018 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1925 1928 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1985 1968 ½
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1950 ½
2017/2018 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1937 ½
2017/2018 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1947 1975 1
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1937 1938 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2011 2021 ½
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1944 1928 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2050 2039 0
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2050 2092 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1923 1928 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1867 1909 1
2017/2018 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1923 1928 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1933 1981 1
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1928 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2084 2068 ½
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1928 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1983 1978 0
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 ½
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 0
2017/2018 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1969 1934 0
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1937 1938 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1829 0
2017/2018 4 Eurovia Praha 1943 1928 Hejda Martin Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1709 1723 1
2015/2016 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1856 0
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 Strejc Josef Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2144 2143 ½
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1878 1878 ½
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 ŠK Řevnice 1
2015/2016 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 1
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1929 1937 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác B 2107 2132 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Sedlák Jiří ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1993 1981 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2045 2010 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2065 2050 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 ½
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 0
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 ½
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 1
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 1
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 1
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 0
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 ½
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 0
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1932 1934 0
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Netušil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 ½
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 0
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2157 2154 0
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2016 2016 0
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 0
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 ½
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2027 2022 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1707 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1887 1876 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Svítek Miroslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1906 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1899 1842 ½
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1813 1813 ½
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Horký Pavel Cayman Pharma C 2018 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1535 1
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1778 1
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1897 1873 0
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1902 1893 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1906 1859 ½
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1887 1850 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1527 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1573 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1781 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1827 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1756 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 ½
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 0
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 0
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 1
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Pečky A 1866 1871 ½
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 0
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1869 1
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 ½
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 ½
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2030 2062 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1584 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 Kasal Kamil Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 1
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 ½
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2048 2029 1
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 ½
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 1
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 0
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1930 1868 ½
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 1
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1683 0
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 ½
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1883 1
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1835 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2006 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1655 1
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1976 0
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 0
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1768 ½
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2088 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1974 0
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2022 ½
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 1
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1921 1
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2007 ½
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1913 ½
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 1
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 1
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1952 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 2008 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1836 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 1
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 ½
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 1
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Novotný Roman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2058 0
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 1
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1987 ½
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 0
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 ½
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 ½
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 ½
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 0
2008/2009 9 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 8 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 0
2008/2009 7 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Kótka Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1413 1
2008/2009 6 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 0
2008/2009 5 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín A 1879 1
2008/2009 4 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 1
2008/2009 3 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1565 1
2008/2009 2 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1762 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1875 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1688 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/J B 1715 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Frolek Pavel Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1831 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 1
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 0
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 1
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1845 ½
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 0
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1932 1
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 1
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2120 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1961 0
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Červinka Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1900 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1924 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1894 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1968 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2032 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Picek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2006 ½
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá D 1795 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 0
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá D 1795 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1467 ½
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá D 1795 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1409 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá D 1795 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov B 1786 1
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá D 1795 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1830 1
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá D 1795 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 0
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá D 1795 Krbeček Václav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 0
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá D 1795 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1745 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá D 1795 Švehla Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1837 ½
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá D 1795 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1864 ½
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1633 1
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 2006 ½
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce 1962 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 0
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2057 ½
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1746 1
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 0
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1926 1
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 Vokolek Jaroslav Sokol Sendražice 1916 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1798 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1798 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1637 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 1798 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 1
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 1798 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 1798 Pech Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyB 1781 0
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1798 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 1798 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1761 ½
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 1798 Jelínek Václav St.Kutná Hora B 1703 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1798 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 1798 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1627 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 1798 Sokol Pečky B 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá D 1798 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá D 1798 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá D 1798 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1937 0
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá D 1798 Martan František Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá D 1798 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá D 1798 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1513 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá D 1798 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1518 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá D 1798 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá E 1679 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá D 1798 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod C 1970 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá D 1798 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 1
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá C 1814 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1616 1
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1814 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1814 Stypa Zdeněk Sokol Tišice A 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1814 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1469 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1814 Bukvic Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1694 ½
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1814 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 ½
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá C 1814 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolená VodaA 1625 ½
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1814 Luštinec Jan Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá C 1814 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá C 1814 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1888 0
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá C 1814 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 0
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1814 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1688 ½
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1814 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1705 0
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1814 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun A 1759 1
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá C 1805 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 1
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá C 1805 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1789 1
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1805 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1805 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1701 1
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá C 1805 Malíková Kateřina Sokol Nymburk B 1313 1
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá C 1805 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1865 1
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá C 1805 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá C 1805 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1586 0
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá C 1805 Hanák Petr Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 0
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1805 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1805 Merta Jiří Bohemia PoděbradyA 1802 ½
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce A 1560 ½
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany A 1954 0
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1865 0
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Marouš Roman Sokol Benešov A 1873 1
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1518 1
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1632 1