Hráč Spousta Jan

Spousta Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Spousta Jan
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 8398
FIDE ID: 347884
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice B 1813 1914 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice B 1813 1914 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice B 1813 1914 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1628 1612 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Hostivice A 1813 1914 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1979 1968 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice A 1802 1912 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2024 2025 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1577 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1731 1734 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1309 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Saxl Jiří Příbram Baník A 1833 1884 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1750 1876 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad D 1853 1902 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Hostivice B 1750 1876 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1750 1876 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1546 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 Vokatý František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1887 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1808 1889 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1887 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2344 2345 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1887 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2096 2096 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1455 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1792 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1998 2039 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1966 1882 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1861 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1757 1877 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1917 1922 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1757 1877 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1864 1823 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1757 1877 Mruškovič Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1977 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1757 1877 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1757 1877 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1757 1877 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1769 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 Rous Daniel TJ Neratovice B 1960 2000 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1967 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2007 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1873 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Pinc Miroslav Pyrit Příbram 2168 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2034 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1932 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1945 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1930 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1945 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1945 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1962 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1945 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1810 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1945 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 2102 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1945 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany C 2115 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1945 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany D 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1945 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoel. Vlašim 2108 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1945 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1848 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Vlk Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Adolf Petr TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1873 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1879 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 Čechal Josef NOVA Kladno A 1834 1