Hráč Procházka Jaroslav

Procházka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 1920
FIDE ID: 337960
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1825 1833 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 1945 ½
2019/2020 2 JAWA Brodce A 1825 1833 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1990 1995 0
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce A 1830 1833 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2039 2037 0
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 1840 1877 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1714 1650 1
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 1840 1877 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1703 1709 0
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1888 1877 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1795 1788 1
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1891 1866 TJ Neratovice D 1
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 1891 1866 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1794 1829 ½
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1874 1866 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1840 1842 1
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1874 1866 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1796 1739 1
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce B 1888 1877 Bečvář Pavel Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 1
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce B 1888 1877 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1925 1876 ½
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 1891 1866 Pressler Tobias Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1495 1573 1
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce B 1874 1866 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1461 1550 1
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce B 1874 1866 Gernert Otakar TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2050 2040 0
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1909 1907 0
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 ½
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 1
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 1
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2046 0
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 ½
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 1994 2012 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 0
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 0
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 1
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 0
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 1
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 0
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1951 1947 1
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Rynt Pavel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1956 1925 1
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2039 2044 1
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2066 2054 1
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2029 2016 ½
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 0
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 2010 1961 1
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1872 1908 0
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 0
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1730 ½
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1706 0
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 ŠK Zdice B 1
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 0
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce B 1829 1860 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 ½
2013/2014 10 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 ½
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1647 1
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1996 0
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1984 2002 0
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 ½
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 ½
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1877 1
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2089 2080 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 1
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 1
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 0
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1937 1912 0
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1925 1918 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 1
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 1
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 0
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 ½
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 1
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 0
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1820 1
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1914 1895 1
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1801 1848 1
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1967 1997 ½
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce 1901 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 0
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce 1901 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1723 1
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce 1901 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 0
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram B 1845 0
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1809 0
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1709 0
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1832 0
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1901 ½
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce B 1901 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 1
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 1935 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2032 0
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce 1935 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram 2015 0
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce 1935 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1840 1
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce 1935 Kučera Tomáš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1987 0
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce 1935 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1986 ½
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce 1935 Hrdina Robin TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 0
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce 1935 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov 1609 0
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce 1935 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 ½
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce B 1933 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1636 1
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce 1935 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 0
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce 1935 Alva Příbram B 1
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce 1935 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1908 0
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 1935 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 ½
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 1935 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 0
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce 1935 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák 1927 1
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 1935 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2006 1
2006/2007 11 Jawa Brodce 1962 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l 2013 0
2006/2007 10 Jawa Brodce 1962 Košata František TJ Sokol Benešov 1776 1
2006/2007 9 Jawa Brodce 1962 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 0
2006/2007 8 Jawa Brodce 1962 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2057 1
2006/2007 7 Jawa Brodce 1962 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 0
2006/2007 6 Jawa Brodce 1962 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1955 ½
2006/2007 5 Jawa Brodce 1962 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1773 0
2006/2007 4 Jawa Brodce 1962 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2113 ½
2006/2007 3 Jawa Brodce 1962 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 ½
2006/2007 2 Jawa Brodce 1962 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1825 0
2006/2007 1 Jawa Brodce 1962 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady 1747 1
2005/2006 11 Brodce 1985 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 ½
2005/2006 10 Brodce 1985 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 0
2005/2006 9 Brodce 1985 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 ½
2005/2006 8 Brodce 1985 Mejzlík Vojtěch Vlašim 2082 0
2005/2006 6 Brodce 1898 1874 Novák Josef Jan Poděbrady 1979 1943 0
2005/2006 5 Brodce 1985 Doležal Radoslav Říčany C 2007 ½
2005/2006 3 Brodce 1985 Dlouhý Ondřej Nymburk 2120 0
2005/2006 2 Brodce 1985 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec A 2061 0
2005/2006 1 Brodce 1985 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1973 ½
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1539 1
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1902 ½
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1970 0
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov A 1902 1
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 1
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1817 1
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 ½
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1820 1
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 1956 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 ½
2004/2005 8 JAWA Brodce B 1956 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1909 1
2004/2005 3 JAWA Brodce B 1956 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince A 1692 1
2003/2004 11 JAWA Brodce B 1960 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava 1823 0
2003/2004 9 JAWA Brodce B 1960 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1844 ½
2003/2004 5 JAWA Brodce B 1960 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 1
2003/2004 2 JAWA Brodce B 1960 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1976 0
2003/2004 11 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 2008 ½
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 0
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1956 0
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Šplíchal Petr Stad. Kutná Hora A 1978 ½
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1829 1
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 1
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2045 ½
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 2003 ½
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2064 0
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 1960 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 1