Hráč Nigrin Jiří

Nigrin Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nigrin Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 1580
ID: 6706
FIDE ID: 332216
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 1598 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1744 1711 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1602 1565 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1602 1565 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1678 1617 ½
2018/2019 11 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Švadlenka Dominik TJ Kobylisy G 1141 1294 1
2018/2019 10 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 0 1403 1
2018/2019 8 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1549 1
2018/2019 6 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1638 ½
2018/2019 5 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1518 1581 1
2018/2019 1 USK Praha C 1580 1598 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1652 1593 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1861 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1670 1645 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1498 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1820 1778 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1642 1634 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1573 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1794 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1672 1648 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1254 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1672 1648 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1543 1562 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1685 1648 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1672 1648 Vomáčka Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1310 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1672 1648 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín B 1711 1649 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 1711 1649 Koller Martin ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1711 1649 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1507 1527 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1711 1649 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1694 1621 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Hlavica Břetislav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1256 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1704 1653 Pech Hynek Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1730 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1579 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1560 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 Eliáš Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1444 1376 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1887 1850 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1491 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1690 1653 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1671 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1690 1653 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1571 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1582 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1647 1576 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1423 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1511 1499 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1724 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 1690 1651 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1877 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1381 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1757 1771 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1592 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1577 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1800 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1650 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1584 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1694 1640 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1694 1640 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Jirásek Michael Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1611 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1737 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1786 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1358 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1607 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 1669 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1598 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1669 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram B 1609 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1924 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1957 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1443 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1967 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1942 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1533 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Malá Anna BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1683 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1578 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1867 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1934 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1711 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1924 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1891 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany F 1683 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1922 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov A 1759 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1646 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1631 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1596 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1643 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1654 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Pilný Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1531 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1605 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Hlaváčová Lucie BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1899 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1510 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Staněk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1710 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Voříšek Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov C 1608 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1811 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Burda Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Gabriel Jan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Mengr Miroslav Bohemia PoděbradyB 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Fojtů Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2089 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1657 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Beneš František Sokol Kolín D 1612 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1616 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1833 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Kaucký Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1601 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1652 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1706 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1692 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1839 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1571 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1828 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1859 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1623 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 ½