Hráč Rédl Václav

Rédl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Rédl Václav
Oddíl: Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1527
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6881
FIDE ID: 366269
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 Mehes Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1117 1
2018/2019 5 Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 1
2018/2019 4 Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 ½
2018/2019 3 Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1460 ½
2018/2019 1 Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 ½
2017/2018 9 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1803 1796 ½
2017/2018 8 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 ½
2017/2018 7 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary A 0 1320 0
2017/2018 5 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1440 ½
2017/2018 4 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Zvára Tomáš TJ Hostivice B 0 1596 ½
2017/2018 2 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 ½
2017/2018 1 Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 0 1360 ½
2017/2018 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 1515 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1743 1728 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1549 1638 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary B 1610 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Tůma Robert ŠO STOCHOV 1576 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1771 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1606 ½
2014/2015 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 ½
2014/2015 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 0
2014/2015 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 ½
2014/2015 5 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 0
2014/2015 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 0
2014/2015 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1532 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1604 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1780 1693 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1693 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1532 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 1
2013/2014 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1554 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 0
2013/2014 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1554 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1556 0
2013/2014 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1554 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 0
2012/2013 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1562 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 0
2012/2013 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1562 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1324 1
2012/2013 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1562 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 9 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1562 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1641 0
2012/2013 4 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1562 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 0
2011/2012 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1590 1
2011/2012 4 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 1625 0
2011/2012 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1560 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1567 ½
2010/2011 11 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice 1698 0
2010/2011 9 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov ½
2010/2011 8 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1524 0
2010/2011 7 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1599 ½
2010/2011 10 Český lev Kolešovice A 1583 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy B 1640 ½
2009/2010 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1587 Víšek Ondřej SK DDM Slaný B ½
2009/2010 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1587 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1653 ½
2009/2010 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1587 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky D 1682 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1768 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný "B" 1319 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1605 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "E" 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1595 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1686 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1595 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1410 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1704 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 Dorňák Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 Langr Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1562 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1592 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Kolešovice 1628 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Kolešovice 1628 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1783 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Kolešovice 1628 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1587 ½
2004/2005 11 Č. Lev Kolešovice 1622 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1616 ½
2004/2005 3 Č. Lev Kolešovice 1622 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 2 Č. Lev Kolešovice 1622 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 ½
2003/2004 7 Kolešovice A 1624 Baťková Zuzana ŠK Liteň 1
2003/2004 4 Kolešovice A 1624 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1813 0
2003/2004 3 Kolešovice A 1624 Sedláček Pavel ALVA Příbram D 1326 1