Hráč Tichý Petr

Tichý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1937
Elo mezinárodní: 1915
ID: 6998
FIDE ID: 348392
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1917 1938 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2000 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1926 1938 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1977 1929 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1908 1938 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1929 1933 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1908 1938 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1821 1809 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1915 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1738 1740 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1915 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1895 1876 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1889 1915 Lenc Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1920 1925 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1889 1915 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1992 1917 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1876 1915 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1998 2000 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1911 1932 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1893 1932 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1999 2003 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1893 1932 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1774 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1932 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1915 1886 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1932 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1858 1887 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1961 1958 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1910 1877 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1856 1915 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1786 1766 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Čelákovice B 1934 1955 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Čelákovice B 1934 1955 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Čelákovice B 1934 1955 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1809 1865 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1907 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1673 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín 1879 1879 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1821 1821 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín E 1934 1955 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín E 1903 1946 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 1903 1946 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1930 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1959 1885 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1774 1799 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 1913 1945 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 1913 1945 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1774 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Doležal Vít ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1921 1997 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1759 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1933 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1721 1701 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1933 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 1829 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1977 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1977 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1918 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1977 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1974 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1317 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1799 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1780 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1974 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1476 1
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1912 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1523 1
2008/2009 9 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1912 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1912 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1837 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1920 Čermák Miroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1739 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1920 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1920 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1928 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1922 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1924 Milon Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1612 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1924 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1768 1