Hráč Novák Josef Jan

Novák Josef Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Josef Jan
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1906
Elo mezinárodní: 1943
ID: 2106
FIDE ID: 320684
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1766 1797 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1683 1705 1
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 1
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 1854 1876 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1897 1973 0
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1903 1886 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1979 1943 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov E 1611 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1979 1943 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1913 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1979 1943 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1816 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1979 1943 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 1479 1
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1979 1943 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 1
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1827 1
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 0
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha D 1724 1726 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 1
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1977 1922 Patka Milan SK Motorlet Praha A 1747 1
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1977 1922 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha B 1698 0
2013/2014 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1977 1922 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha E 1726 1785 0
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2161 ½
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 1
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2346 2346 0
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2020 2034 ½
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 0
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 0
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 1
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 1
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2091 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1913 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1818 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1935 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 ½
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 2091 Seifert Milan Sendražice 2155 ½
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 2091 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 0
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 2091 Horníček Jiří Nymburk 2202 0
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1979 1943 Procházka Jaroslav Brodce 1898 1874 1
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 2091 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 2091 Kaplan Tomáš Kolín B 2058 ½
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1903 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov A 1902 0
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1903 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1879 1
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1903 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½