Hráč Misař Aleš

Misař Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Misař Aleš
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 1795
ID: 14045
FIDE ID: 342831
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1757 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1776 1780 0
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1808 1757 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1945 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1868 1875 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1935 1922 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1960 1935 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2046 2017 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1712 1616 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1823 1804 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1854 1865 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1848 1804 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1764 1759 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1823 1804 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1830 1796 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1811 1834 ½
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1804 1772 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1804 1772 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2050 2038 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1915 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 Macháček Otakar TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 Mládek Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1787 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1748 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Dubnička Augustín ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1551 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1405 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1595 1609 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1852 1782 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1582 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1527 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1724 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1608 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1559 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice A 1351 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1574 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1100 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Pinc Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1689 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1697 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Havlena Miloš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1714 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1594 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 1634 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 1613 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 1613 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1524 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1620 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Kočí František Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1642 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1836 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 Kolesov Valerij Pavlovic ŠK města Dobrovice A 1838 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Tlášek Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1507 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1760 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1838 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1877 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1863 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 1618 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1851 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 1618 Verner Jan Neratovice B 1665 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1618 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1951 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 1618 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1965 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Šilhan Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá D 1666 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1864 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Komárek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1600 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov B 1873 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov C 1714 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1624 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 ½
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 1624 Macků Emil Benešov 1865 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1656 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany A 1790 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1656 Kaucký Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1689 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1656 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1945 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1656 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov A 1902 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1656 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1693 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Fojtů Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2053 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice B 1796 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1902 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1250 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Komárek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1595 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov B ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1360 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1671 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1895 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Mühl Josef Sokol Emerge MB C 1851 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1738 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1740 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1618 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1795 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1618 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n/ČL A 1753 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1618 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1736 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1618 Kaucký Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1720 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1618 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1618 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 0