Hráč Jeřábek Pavel

Jeřábek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Jeřábek Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 1666
FIDE ID: 336858
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1842 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1833 1851 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1842 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1605 1548 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1820 1842 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2044 2053 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1822 1842 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1767 1755 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1822 1842 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1803 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1850 Glasberger Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1533 1634 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1850 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1945 1896 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1850 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1830 1829 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1850 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1804 1761 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1828 1850 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1763 1801 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1932 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1846 1873 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1854 1873 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1851 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1854 1873 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1904 1874 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 ½
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 1
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 0
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 0
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1878 1894 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1901 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1968 1947 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1966 1962 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2060 2066 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Nosek Filip TJ Sokol Struhařov 2033 2023 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1938 1941 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1911 1929 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2150 2152 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1764 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 1801 1848 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Müller Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1880 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1967 1997 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1937 1964 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1973 2048 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 1952 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2067 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1956 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 ½
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2227 0
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 1
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 0
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 0
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 ½
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 ½
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1952 0
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 0
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 0
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 ½
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2043 ½
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 0
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1970 0
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 0
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2133 0
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 0
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 0
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Baran Peter Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 1
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 ½
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 ½
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 1
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1936 ½
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 2000 ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 1
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 1
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 ½
2006/2007 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2067 1
2006/2007 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2119 ½
2006/2007 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1955 ½
2006/2007 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1921 ½
2006/2007 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1989 1
2006/2007 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Vaněk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l 2013 1
2006/2007 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce 2014 0
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 1890 Kalík Jan Sendražice 2015 ½
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 1890 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec A 1867 1
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 1890 Havlík František Říčany C 2068 0
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 1890 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 1
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 1890 Dudek Jaromír Nymburk 1908 ½
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1863 1903 Smolka Josef Brodce 1855 1860 ½
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 1890 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 0
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 1890 Macků Emil Benešov 1865 1
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 1890 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1981 0
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 1890 Tomek Bohuslav Kolín B 1964 ½
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 1890 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 ½
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 1997 0
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1793 1
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2113 0
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 0
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Horák Vladimír TRW A. Vlašim A 2155 ½
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 1
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 0
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 1
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 ½
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1959 0
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 1
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1663 ½
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1779 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1795 1
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 ½
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1541 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1671 ½
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá C 1923 1