Hráč Charous Zdeněk

Charous Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Charous Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1649
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7426
FIDE ID: 334057
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 Straka Miloslav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1608 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1655 1634 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1811 1773 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1469 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1803 1801 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1917 1882 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1650 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1490 1519 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1650 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1650 Lukša Aleš Sendražice C 1690 1584 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1632 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1632 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 Vagenknecht Josef TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 Bug Julius ŠK Český Brod B 1509 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1217 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1659 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1531 1545 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá n. L. F 1665 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1464 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma D 1517 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1870 1839 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 Gabrielová Markéta Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1366 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1737 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín "C" 1897 1873 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1669 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1799 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1747 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1889 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1596 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1527 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1486 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Havlena Miloš ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1545 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1666 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1666 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1910 1910 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1666 Sokol Český Brod A 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1666 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1641 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1659 1589 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1745 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Plicka Petr Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1842 1843 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1669 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1626 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1669 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1992 1930 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1669 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1766 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Saur Miroslav Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1557 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1732 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1751 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Pardubský Jakub Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1388 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1796 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 Pinc Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1689 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 1673 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1474 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1642 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1642 Már Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1598 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1642 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1642 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1581 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2104 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1441 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1905 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1892 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1654 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1851 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1410 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 Stárek Stanislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín A 1879 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1800 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1660 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1666 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1635 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1752 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1876 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Hlína Miloš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1792 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1750 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Beneš Pavel ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1877 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1653 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Hromas Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1775 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín C 1765 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky C 1669 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1884 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky C 1669 Semerák Jiří TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky C 1669 Urban Miroslav Sokol Č. Brod C 1867 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky C 1669 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Šenkýř Oldřich Sokol Bakov C ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1637 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Vokolek Jaroslav St.Kutná Hora B 1710 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1736 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1502 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky B 1681 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1847 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Rytina Jakub DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1712 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá E 1506 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1372 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1825 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Tazler Jakub Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Český Brod B 1384 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky C 1681 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1286 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1889 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1791 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky C 1655 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1868 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky C" 1624 Hollas Daniel TJ Sendražice C" 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky C" 1624 Nezavdal Petr Sokol Velim 1430 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky C" 1624 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1559 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky C" 1624 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sendražice B" 1504 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky C" 1624 Fiala Jan Sokol Č. Brod B" 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice A 1551 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1699 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB C 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Klimo Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1492 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs A 1369 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1701 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1624 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1