Hráč Prokop Jiří

Prokop Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Prokop Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1854
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10663
FIDE ID: 343048
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1840 Mládek Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1840 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1847 Kolomazník Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1993 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1847 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1515 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1847 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1842 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1849 1777 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1842 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1842 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1925 1938 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1842 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1566 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1623 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1627 1
2010/2011 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1853 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Čihák Adam BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1600 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1851 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1908 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky A 1718 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1942 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky A 1515 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov A 1948 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1624 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1875 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 0
2008/2009 11 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1875 Adamík František Biomedica Říčany B 1920 0
2008/2009 10 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1875 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1922 1
2008/2009 9 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1875 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2005 1
2007/2008 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1804 1
2007/2008 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1
2007/2008 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce 1977 ½
2007/2008 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1752 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1975 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1877 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1689 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 Buřil Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2057 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1856 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2016 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1856 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2055 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1856 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1856 Adamík František Biomedica Říčany D 1859 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1856 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce B 2090 ½
2005/2006 10 Vlašim 1856 Novák Ivan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 ½
2005/2006 4 Vlašim 1856 Gabriel Jan Kolín B 1866 0
2005/2006 3 Vlašim 1856 Kavalec František Kostelec A 1866 1
2005/2006 2 Vlašim 1856 Hlavica Břetislav Sendražice 1680 1
2005/2006 1 Vlašim 1856 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 0
2004/2005 11 TRW A. Vlašim A 1819 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 1
2004/2005 10 TRW A. Vlašim A 1819 Babczynski Marcel Jawa Brodce A 2012 1
2004/2005 2 TRW A. Vlašim A 1819 Dudek Josef Sokol Český Brod A 1760 ½
2004/2005 1 TRW A. Vlašim A 1819 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1845 ½
2004/2005 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Zoubek Vladimír TJ SOU Příbram A 1620 1
2004/2005 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 0
2004/2005 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1802 ½
2004/2005 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1969 1
2004/2005 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1769 1
2004/2005 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1663 1
2004/2005 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1819 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1459 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim 1823 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2048 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Brabec Petr Sokol Benešov B 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1874 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Vrkota Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1795 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2083 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n/ČL A 1776 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 1826 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1823 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1831 1