Hráč Šimurda Jan

Šimurda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šimurda Jan
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1915
ID: 14569
FIDE ID: 330345
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1915 1784 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1714 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1915 1784 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1582 1646 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1915 1784 Mihál Sergej GROP - E 1890 1932 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1915 1784 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1798 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1915 1784 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1562 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1915 1784 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1659 1
2008/2009 8 Biomedica Říčany E 1894 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1624 0
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1894 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 0
2007/2008 10 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 0
2007/2008 9 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1392 1
2007/2008 8 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 1
2007/2008 7 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1964 ½
2007/2008 6 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 1
2007/2008 5 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1735 0
2007/2008 4 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 1
2007/2008 2 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1724 1
2007/2008 1 Biomedica Říčany G 1920 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1920 Sladovník Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2125 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1920 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1920 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1951 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1920 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 0
2006/2007 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1915 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2006/2007 2 BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1915 Kapinus Daniel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1348 1
2005/2006 11 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 9 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Spartak Vlašim B 1
2005/2006 8 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1488 1
2005/2006 7 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Vopat Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1773 1
2005/2006 6 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1757 0
2005/2006 5 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov B 1426 0
2005/2006 4 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1771 ½
2005/2006 3 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 1
2005/2006 2 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 ½
2005/2006 1 Biomedica Říčany E 1548 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce B 2090 0
2004/2005 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 ½
2004/2005 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1833 0
2004/2005 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1725 1
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 0
2004/2005 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín D 1541 0
2004/2005 4 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 ½
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1494 0
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Coubal Michal Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany D 1955 ½
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1837 ½
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Vokolek Jaroslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim C 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany C 1600 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1653 ½