Hráč Helebrand František

Helebrand František

User Pic
Jméno: Helebrand František
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 31590
FIDE ID: 363979
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1890 1847 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1565 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1890 1847 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 0 1550 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1549 1535 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1945 1947 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1856 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1856 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1982 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1851 1856 Prášek Vladimír Šachový klub Zdice 1891 1871 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Jiroušek Tadeáš Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1509 1600 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1851 1856 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1851 1856 Hochman Jan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1633 1766 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1851 1856 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice 1524 1826 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava B 1356 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1571 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Závůrka Vladimír Uhlířské Janovice 1661 1638 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1614 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1562 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1695 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1867 1867 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1974 1964 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Zedník Matěj Šachklub Tábor B 1469 1469 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava 1332 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1825 1734 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1808 1889 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1534 1504 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1474 1697 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1626 0
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1474 1697 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice B 1803 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1474 1697 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1514 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1474 1697 Švec Stanislav TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1390 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pravonín A 1474 1697 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1695 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1474 1697 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1804 ½
2013/2014 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1439 1
2013/2014 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1891 1926 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1605 1512 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1413 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1661 1631 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Odl Stanislav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1639 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1360 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1524 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Kirkov Ivaylo Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1592 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1390 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1597 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1709 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1402 1635 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1402 1635 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1430 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1402 1635 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1587 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1274 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1783 1905 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1760 1760 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Skořepa Tomáš Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1503 1761 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Zadina Vít Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1620 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1566 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1572 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1543 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1529 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1657 1683 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1684 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice A 1518 1499 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1543 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Pravonín 1543 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Pravonín 1543 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1658 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Pravonín 1543 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1573 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Pravonín 1543 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1314 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Pravonín 1543 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1310 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 ½