Hráč Parpel Petr

Parpel Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Parpel Petr
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 1672
ID: 3353
FIDE ID: 308390
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1672 1702 Štross František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1407 1457 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice D 1672 1702 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 1627 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice F 1724 1712 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice F 1744 1712 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice F 1738 1702 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice F 1738 1702 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1553 1537 ½
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1724 1712 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1806 1773 0
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1724 1712 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2088 2101 ½
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1741 1712 Hnát Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1554 ½
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1741 1712 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1744 1712 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1873 1867 ½
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1738 1702 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1843 1865 0
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1739 1702 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1958 1921 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 1724 1712 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 0 1579 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice D 1741 1712 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1698 1709 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 1741 1712 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1527 1531 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice D 1744 1712 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1640 1594 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice D 1739 1702 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1706 1738 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Holub Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1361 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Langmaier Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1136 0
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Matas Stanislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1435 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1546 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1582 0
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Rastočný Josef ŠK Dobrovice E 1545 1546 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1266 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1520 1582 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Harcuba Adam Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 Kristian Richard Pravý Hradec 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1856 1857 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Třešňák Lukáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1961 1991 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1726 1708 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice C 1969 1937 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Fejtek Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1837 1800 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1366 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Peychlová Anna TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1115 1
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky A 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1715 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Mácha Václav Spartak Čelákovice B 1400 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1893 1905 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1187 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1000 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1697 1777 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Chromovský Hynek KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1734 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 0
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 ½
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 1
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 0
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 ½
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 ½
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 ½
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 Schuster Jan TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1888 1842 ½
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1890 1866 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 1987 1996 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2153 2149 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Horák Vladimír Dolní Kralovice 1992 1970 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1929 1968 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 0
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1639 ½
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1813 1813 ½
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 1
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2035 1971 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Jiras Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1432 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1769 1778 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1573 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1867 1799 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Čech Zlatko TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1618 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 ŠK Zdice A 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1765 1767 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1903 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2086 1994 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1712 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1626 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Fekete František Sokol Pečky B 1755 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1837 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 2059 1969 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1826 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1834 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy B 1783 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 1832 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda A 1750 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1865 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1587 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1943 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1659 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1832 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1713 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1499 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1692 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1623 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1554 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1932 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1822 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Zolman Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1703 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice D 1901 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice F 1582 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Mos Kamil TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Hrubčík Martin TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1584 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice C 1822 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Čermák František ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice B 1827 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 ½
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 1846 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1689 0
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 1846 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1876 0
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 1846 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1968 0
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 1846 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 0
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 1846 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 1846 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 ½
2007/2008 3 Neratovice B 1846 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 2000 ½
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 1846 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 1846 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov B 1786 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice B 1864 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2109 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1934 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno "A" 2052 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Křivánek Vladimír Caissa Úholičky A 2122 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 Novotný Roman Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2034 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice 1798 Kabát Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1853 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice 1798 Goldman Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 1751 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice 1798 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1716 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice 1798 Staněk Václav Aero Odolena Voda 1924 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice 1798 Vojta Jakub DIAREA Neratovice 1380 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice 1798 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice 1798 Kittler Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice 1798 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1683 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice 1798 Reichl Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1802 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice 1798 Sladká Hana Slovan Velvary 1843 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice 1798 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Navrátil Oldřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1743 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2140 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1895 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Pankovič Ján S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1968 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1358 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1731 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2033 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1868 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišice A 1775 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Hložek Jan AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1832 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Pankovič Ján S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Kraisl Vlastimil Alva Pb Příbram B 1746 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník B 1471 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Krmenčík Vladimír TJ Loko Beroun A 1907 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Bulva Stanislav E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1688 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1965 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice A 1759 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 ½