2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
1652 |
1592 |
Macas Vladimír
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1968 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
1652 |
1592 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
0 |
1452 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
1652 |
1592 |
Růžička František
|
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
0 |
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Seiner František
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1673 |
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Havlík Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1643 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Vokatý František
|
ŠK Velvary
|
1822 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
0 |
1490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1652 |
1626 |
Stanislav Josef
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
0 |
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Pokorná Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1688 |
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B
|
1739 |
1653 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Spousta Vojtěch
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1347 |
1320 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Beneš Miroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
0 |
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1427 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Dulka Ľubomír
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
0 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Leník Jiří
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1676 |
1666 |
Mašek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1785 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Müller Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1792 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Verner Jan
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1804 |
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Vaic Miroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1870 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole
|
1595 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Paulovič Milan
|
ŠK Kralupy A
|
1820 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Vaňková Veronika
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1484 |
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1784 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1810 |
1736 |
Dbalý Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1763 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Vimmer Miloš
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1882 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1851 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Šefčík Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1504 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Simon Lukáš
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1640 |
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Hinz František
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice B
|
1924 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1758 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Beneš Matěj
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1422 |
1422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Nachtigal Vlastimil
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1810 |
1736 |
Řezníček Jiří
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
|
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1951 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Hofner František
|
DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Chromovský Hynek
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1797 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1815 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1808 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1626 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1774 |
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Müller Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1786 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Nipča Miroslav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Kameník Robert
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1954 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1776 |
1743 |
Švach Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1827 |
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Aron Oto
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1773 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Tóth Václav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1799 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1780 |
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Vokatý František
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Veselý Libor
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1306 |
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1776 |
1743 |
Čuvala Ota
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1820 |
1761 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1778 |
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1820 |
1761 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1499 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1820 |
1761 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1728 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1828 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1632 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Hofner František
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Budíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1676 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
1720 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Homola Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Zadina Tomáš
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Matýs Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1781 |
1773 |
Hoch Václav
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1781 |
1773 |
Zadina Jiří
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1781 |
1773 |
Fojtů Petr
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2126 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Hájek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1733 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Rotter Vojtěch
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1518 |
1518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Mach Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Kolařík Leoš
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Galandák Daniel
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1781 |
1773 |
Bauer Ondřej
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1757 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Spilka Jiří
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2017 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Anděl Michal
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Pinc Daniel
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice B
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Kocourek Miloš
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
1817 |
1790 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice A
|
1857 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Matýs Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
|
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
|
1643 |
1621 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Budíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1670 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Bureš Jiljí
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno "A"
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1817 |
1790 |
Klein Eduard
|
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1789 |
Polcar Ladislav
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Leník Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Morávek Jakub
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Macas Vladimír
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Kabát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1789 |
Košnar Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Simon Lukáš
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou B
|
|
1333 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Malý Dušan
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Zvára Tomáš
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Martinec Karel
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou A
|
|
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Innemann František
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Skála Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Mišičko Ján
|
Rakovník
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1875 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Nemastil Lubomír
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Fencl Pavel
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Pelikán Tomáš
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Habada Jindřich
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Kovář Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1758 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1875 |
Pechoč Bohumil
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Šmíd Ondřej
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Steiner Juraj
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Kasl Tomáš
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Hrabcová Vlasta
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Noha Petr
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Habada Jindřich
|
ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno
|
|
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Dupák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník A
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Bukovský Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1921 |
Honzík Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1911 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1888 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1911 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1911 |
Štufka Karel
|
ŠK Alva Příbram C
|
|
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1911 |
Hejda Václav
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Krbeček Václav
|
Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A
|
|
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Utratil Ferdinand
|
Sokol Tišice "A"
|
|
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Štufka Karel
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Hovorka Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Čermák Petr
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
Ulrich David
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Zemanová Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1888 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Novák Jindřich
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Lokomotiva Zdice A
|
|
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Čižinský Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1904 |
Hinz František
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Burda Roman
|
NeratoviceVyvolení
|
|
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A
|
|
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Postupa Martin
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B
|
|
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Garšic Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Nipča Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Kalivoda Libor
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Prášek Vladimír
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1909 |
Kočí Václav
|
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1909 |
Čižinský Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1909 |
Hejda Václav
|
TJ Kolešovice
|
|
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1909 |
Adolf Petr
|
Lokomotiva BerounA
|
|
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Vančát Milan
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Agartanov Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Formánek Jan
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Rotter Vojtěch
|
TJ Loko Beroun A
|
|
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1908 |
Gruber Miloš
|
E.E.Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1967 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Němec David
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Klein Eduard
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1908 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Řechtáček František
|
TJ Loko Beroun
|
|
1728 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
Sokol Bakov n.J.
|
|
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Hampl Jiří
|
AS Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Hanzelka Petr
|
SK Rakovnik
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Noha Petr
|
Alva Pb Pribram B
|
|
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1928 |
Švadlenka Jaroslav
|
SK Kladno B
|
|
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1928 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1928 |
Picek Jaromír
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1928 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1928 |
Doležal Vít
|
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1928 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
2033 |
½ |
soutěž
|