Hráč Popelka Pavel

Popelka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Popelka Pavel
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 2538
FIDE ID: 343021
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1878 1822 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2012 1999 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1882 1822 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1826 1797 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1878 1847 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1886 1847 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1527 1527 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1771 1828 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1854 Chytrý Petr ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1847 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1900 1854 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1810 1782 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1900 1854 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1886 1847 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1951 1948 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1890 1847 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1765 1763 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1890 1847 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1865 1874 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1900 1854 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1891 1884 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1896 1875 Novák Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2055 2092 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1908 1875 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1854 1865 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1916 1875 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1995 2011 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1908 1875 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1550 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1916 1875 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1828 1828 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1916 1875 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1916 1875 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1861 1882 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1908 1875 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1808 1769 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1908 1875 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1598 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1908 1875 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1853 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1916 1875 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1928 1921 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1730 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1750 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Paldus Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 1907 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1886 1874 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1996 2002 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1961 1938 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2009 2000 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1909 1885 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1728 1669 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1940 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1930 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1922 1940 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1984 2002 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1922 1940 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1796 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1922 1940 Merta Jiří TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1761 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1922 1940 Jirkovský Tomáš Šachový klub Rakovník 2014 1955 ½
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1933 1944 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1933 1944 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 1649 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Doležal Vít ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 1984 1966 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1975 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1776 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2002 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy B 2006 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 0
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 2082 0
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2066 0
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 ½
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2037 1
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Stluka František Pyrit Příbram 2158 1
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice 2312 0
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2161 ½
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 ½
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 1
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 0
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1939 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 1785 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1786 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy 1785 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany B 1953 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1704 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1771 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1547 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný "A" 1994 ½
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1812 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1904 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1812 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2062 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1812 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1718 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1812 Paluka Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1534 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1812 Gášek Stanislav Alva Příbram B 1772 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1555 ½
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad 1919 ½
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1989 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Kůs Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1957 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1761 1
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1729 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1684 0
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 Formánek Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1711 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Landa Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1631 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1575 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1720 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1526 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1500 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1378 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 Turský Matyáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1601 ½
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 1
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 1
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Krejcárek Antonín Brandýs n/Labem 1694 ½
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Staněk František Sokol Tišice 1753 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1771 ½
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Staněk Václav Aero Odolena Voda 1924 1
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Veselý Jiří DIAREA Neratovice 1289 ½
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Linhart Jiří Bakov n/Jizerou B 1714 0
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 ½
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1773 ½
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1526 0
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1
2004/2005 7 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Žamboch Pavel Easy E Kralupy C 1842 ½
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Bartoš Pavel Sokol Libčice 1597 1
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 0
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1858 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 1
2004/2005 7 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1858 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1661 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1720 0
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 9 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1765 ½
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D" 1717 1
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 0
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Bdžoch Vojtěch ŠK Kladno E" 1571 1
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1511 1
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 Svoboda Pavel Neratovice C" 1