Hráč Kasalický Petr

Kasalický Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kasalický Petr
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2092
ID: 935
FIDE ID: 336980
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2024 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 2016 1
2018/2019 11 Dukla C 2092 2069 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 ½
2018/2019 10 Dukla C 2092 2069 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1893 1902 0
2018/2019 8 Dukla C 2092 2069 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2039 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 Dukla C 2092 2069 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 1974 1983 1
2018/2019 4 Dukla C 2092 2069 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy D 2129 2125 0
2018/2019 3 Dukla C 2092 2069 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 1
2018/2019 1 Dukla C 2092 2069 Mičánek Tomáš GROP Classical Chess 2045 2051 1
2018/2019 10 Dukla D 2092 2069 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 0
2018/2019 9 Dukla D 2092 2069 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2109 2129 1
2018/2019 8 Dukla D 2092 2069 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy E 2016 2015 ½
2018/2019 7 Dukla D 2092 2069 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2055 2051 ½
2018/2019 6 Dukla D 2092 2069 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 1
2018/2019 5 Dukla D 2092 2069 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 1
2018/2019 3 Dukla D 2092 2069 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2030 1
2018/2019 2 Dukla D 2092 2069 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2028 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy D 1949 1970 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1878 1838 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1942 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2215 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1940 1940 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2092 2069 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1907 1950 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1923 1893 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1893 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2048 2027 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 Vaculík Martin GROP D 2266 2261 ½
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2036 2008 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1882 1839 ½
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2027 2008 Koper Štefan Český lev Kolešovice A 1818 1850 1
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2027 2008 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1821 1810 1
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 2008 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1848 1847 1
2016/2017 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2046 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 1
2016/2017 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2046 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov C 2099 2089 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1989 1987 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 0
2015/2016 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2046 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1886 1855 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1940 1929 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1855 1903 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1983 1964 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Kučera Tomáš GROP D 1995 1978 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1889 1
2014/2015 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2021 2022 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1954 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2021 2022 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 1
2014/2015 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2021 2022 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 1800 1828 1
2014/2015 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2021 2022 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 1
2012/2013 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1751 1827 1
2012/2013 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 1
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 ½
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 1
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 ½
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1837 1848 1
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 ½
2011/2012 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 0
2011/2012 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 ½
2011/2012 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 Pištík Petr TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 0
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram 1952 0
2010/2011 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1906 ½
2009/2010 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2052 0
2009/2010 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Martinec Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 1
2009/2010 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Dočekal Vladimír Rakovník 1910 1
2009/2010 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Hrdina Robin TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 1
2009/2010 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 1
2009/2010 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1987 ½
2009/2010 4 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Havrlík Pavel JAWA Brodce 1944 1
2009/2010 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2047 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1849 1
2008/2009 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2157 1
2008/2009 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 0
2008/2009 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Mrňa Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1964 0
2008/2009 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 ½
2008/2009 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Sladovník Tomáš Pyrit Příbram B 2007 1
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 ½
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Nguyen Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1858 1
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany B 2032 Chromovský Hynek Biomedica Říčany D 1780 1
2007/2008 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Žamboch Roman MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 ½
2007/2008 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 1
2007/2008 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 1
2007/2008 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 0
2007/2008 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 ½
2007/2008 4 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2144 ½
2007/2008 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2033 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2033 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2033 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 ½
2006/2007 9 Biomedica Říčany 2067 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 1
2006/2007 6 Biomedica Říčany 2067 Vobořil Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2019 ½
2006/2007 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 0
2006/2007 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l 2085 0
2006/2007 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov 1721 1
2006/2007 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 ½
2006/2007 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2146 ½
2006/2007 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 1817 0
2006/2007 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2067 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2042 Heyda Jan QCC DKV České Budějovice 2161 0
2005/2006 9 Říčany B 2042 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 0
2005/2006 8 Říčany B 2042 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 ½
2005/2006 6 Říčany B 2037 2046 Tomek Bohuslav Kolín B 1921 1962 1
2005/2006 5 Říčany B 2042 Matějovský Ondřej Vlašim 2039 1
2005/2006 4 Říčany B 2042 Kalík Jan Sendražice 2015 1
2005/2006 3 Říčany B 2042 Macek Kamil Poděbrady 1930 1
2005/2006 2 Říčany B 2042 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 ½
2005/2006 1 Říčany B 2042 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 1
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Kavalec František Kostelec n/ČL A 1861 1
2004/2005 10 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1898 ½
2004/2005 9 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 ½
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov A 1818 1
2004/2005 6 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1911 1
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 1
2004/2005 3 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2034 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 1
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 2014 0
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1831 1
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Řehoř Jan Jawa Brodce A 1744 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany B 1633 1
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk A 1859 1
2003/2004 1 Biomedica Říčany A 2033 Vrkota Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 ½