Hráč Vlasák Jiří

Vlasák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vlasák Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1823
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 2070
FIDE ID: 324353
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín C 1876 1823 Kořínek Oldřich TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1588 1584 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín B 1876 1823 Kaplanová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1127 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Kolín B 1872 1823 Pecka Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1634 1639 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1861 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1906 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1861 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1926 1906 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1861 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1861 Drahorádová Zuzana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1672 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín B 1891 1861 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1534 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín B 1891 1861 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1757 1796 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1863 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1822 1843 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1863 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1781 1756 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1863 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1841 1880 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1863 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1575 1602 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín B 1897 1863 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1795 1822 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1861 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1861 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1825 1823 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1861 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín C 1887 1861 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín C 1891 1861 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín C 1891 1861 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín C 1886 1863 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1722 1770 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín C 1884 1863 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín C 1884 1863 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín C 1897 1863 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolín B 1909 1886 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín B 1893 1886 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1928 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín B 1893 1886 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1773 1781 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín B 1915 1886 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1932 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1915 1886 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1886 1881 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1916 1878 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1910 1877 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1691 1668 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 1916 1884 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1818 1787 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1946 1946 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1973 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov A 1274 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1882 1856 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1520 1548 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Vagenknecht Josef TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Bug Julius ŠK Český Brod B 1509 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2070 2059 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1803 1767 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1614 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1648 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1612 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1735 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Vykouk Ondřej ŠK Pravonín 1675 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1426 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 1538 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1525 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1707 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 Fiedler Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1796 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1839 1821 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1610 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1822 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1954 1951 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Rakouš Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 1991 1922 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Berg Antonín TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1938 1941 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2043 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1541 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1699 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Homola Karel Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1925 1938 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1716 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1849 1777 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1626 1672 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1709 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce 1727 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Dočekal Vladimír Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín B 1882 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1933 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1588 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Vozábal Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1923 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1814 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Mráz Zdeněk Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1754 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1951 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1886 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 1851 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1523 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 1851 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1788 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 1851 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 1851 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 1851 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1910 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1872 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1895 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1533 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1484 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1441 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1959 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín C 1851 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 1893 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1631 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1826 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1948 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany F 1683 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1857 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1692 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1581 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1624 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany E 1689 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín C 1893 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1711 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1689 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1756 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 1876 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice 1703 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1834 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín C 1876 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1752 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1877 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1851 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov 1862 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1747 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1476 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín C 1921 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Pečky B 1780 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1606 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1989 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1696 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l 1864 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín B 1921 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1908 0
2005/2006 11 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 1
2005/2006 10 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 9 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1839 1
2005/2006 8 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 ½
2005/2006 7 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 1
2005/2006 6 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1737 0
2005/2006 5 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 4 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 0
2005/2006 3 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 2 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 ½
2005/2006 1 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 1
2005/2006 11 Kolín B 1952 Mühl Josef SE Ml.Boleslav C 1824 1
2005/2006 10 Kolín B 1952 Dudek Jaromír Nymburk 1908 ½
2005/2006 9 Kolín B 1952 Feierfeil Jiří Brodce 2090 0
2005/2006 8 Kolín B 1952 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 0
2005/2006 7 Kolín B 1952 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 ½
2005/2006 6 Kolín B 1918 1889 Hrubant Ivan Říčany B 2004 2034 1
2005/2006 5 Kolín B 1952 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 2016 0
2005/2006 4 Kolín B 1952 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 0
2005/2006 3 Kolín B 1952 Hamrník Jan Sendražice 1753 0
2005/2006 2 Kolín B 1952 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1901 1
2005/2006 1 Kolín B 1952 Havlík František Říčany C 2068 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1826 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1945 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1815 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2034 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov A 1715 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Dudek Josef Sokol Český Brod A 1760 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín C 1911 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1845 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 1911 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 1911 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 1911 Dytrych Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1770 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Vobořil Pavel AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2130 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Matouš Mário Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2035 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Pertl Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1869 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Rychlik Hanna Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1992 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 1894 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov 2008 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 1894 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2128 0