2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Strnad Michael
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
1805 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1606 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Stolz Lubor
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1798 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Novák Milan
|
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1802 |
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Žák Daniel
|
Stříbrná Skalice "B"
|
1555 |
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Dřevo Jakub
|
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1395 |
1255 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
Horálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
0 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek A
|
0 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Hinz František
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1798 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Cozl David
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
1905 |
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Beneš Karel
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1630 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
2015 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Prášek Vladimír
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1822 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
Rakovník B
|
2176 |
2144 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Sadil Pavel
|
Sedlčanské céčko
|
1600 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Burša Josef
|
TJ Sokol Voznice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Čulík Nikola
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1825 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Novák Vladimír
|
Mníšek B
|
1484 |
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1690 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice C
|
1777 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Turický David
|
Šachový klub Zdice C
|
1777 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Boháč Pavel
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1728 |
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Novák Vladimír
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B
|
1484 |
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Vošický David
|
TJ Jince B
|
0 |
1016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Barták Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1432 |
1517 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Kováříková Eliška
|
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
1211 |
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1683 |
Zadina Tomáš
|
TJ Jince A
|
0 |
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Brada Zdeněk
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1427 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Vengrin Jakub
|
Český lev Kolešovice D
|
0 |
1093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Dučák Ján
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
0 |
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Šafarčík Jakub
|
TJ Jince
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Hofmeister Matouš
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
0 |
1351 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1686 |
Vyskočil Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C
|
0 |
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Hofmeister Matouš
|
Zdice B
|
0 |
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Dučák Ján
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
0 |
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Křivan Václav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
0 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Mandovec Jiří
|
KDJS Sedlčany C
|
1607 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Dučák Ján
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
0 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1665 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
0 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Bezwald Petr
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník C
|
|
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Kolařík Leoš
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Handl Petr
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1234 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Kovářík Vojtěch
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník D
|
|
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Vyterna Miroslav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Hostomice A
|
1698 |
1701 |
Šedivý Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1720 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice C
|
1817 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1720 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1720 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1720 |
Kočárek Ondřej
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
Spilka Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1970 |
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
Margaritov Margarit
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
1720 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Jelagin Konstantin
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Bezwald Petr
|
ŠK Příbram Baník B
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Grulich Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
1959 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Šinágl Martin
|
ŠK Řevnice C
|
|
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1708 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1708 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
1889 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1708 |
Kroča Karel
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1708 |
Civín Dominik
|
SK Zdice B
|
|
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1708 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
1722 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Valter Karel
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Arnolt Jiří
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Rosenbaumová Anna
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1504 |
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Matýs Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1590 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Zeisek Václav
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
1721 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Havelka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
|
1698 |
1712 |
Peklo Jan
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Kovář Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Bureš Stanislav
|
Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Veselý Roman
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Stružka Vlastimil
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Maršálek Miroslav
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Hájek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1669 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Maršálek Miroslav
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Hakl Josef
|
ŠK Zdice C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Matýs Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Noha Petr
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1684 |
Kafura Juraj
|
Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Beneš Karel
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník A
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Čermák Karel
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Sochor František
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Rosenbaumová Eva
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Boháč Pavel
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Vataha Josef
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Jungmann Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Štufka Karel
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1762 |
Bačo Ján
|
ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Saxlová Markéta
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram D
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Zeisek Václav
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Zadina Jiří
|
Zadinovi Jince
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Matýs Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Turický David
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1762 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Kováč Martin
|
Jince A
|
|
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Hlavsa Miroslav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Žbánek Jan
|
ŠK Alva Příbram D
|
|
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Zadina Jiří
|
Zadinovi Jince
|
|
1541 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Bureš Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Volf Miloslav
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
|
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Šilhavý Miroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B
|
|
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B.
|
|
1755 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1733 |
Doubek Martin
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1733 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice
|
|
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1733 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1733 |
Homola Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Valter Karel
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Mejzr Jan
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
Zadinovi Jince
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Zeisek Václav
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Rosenbaumová Eva
|
Lokomotiva Zdice B
|
|
1439 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Maršík Vojtěch
|
Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Válek Martin
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Hostomice
|
|
1733 |
Voráček Antonín
|
Lokomotiva Beroun B
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Turský Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Diviš Jaroslav
|
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A
|
|
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Rigo Imrich
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Hochman Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Švehla Václav
|
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1743 |
Burda Roman
|
NeratoviceVyvolení
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Hoch Václav
|
ŠK Alva Příbram C
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Bačo Ján
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
SOU Příbram A
|
|
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Kočí Stanislav
|
TJ Kolešovice
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Littmann Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Picek Jaromír
|
SK DDM Slaný A
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Macas Vladimír
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Stružka Vlastimil
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1743 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva BerounA
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Černý Milan
|
Loko Beroun B
|
|
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Kafura Juraj
|
Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Urbanovský Josef
|
SOU Dubno B
|
|
1433 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Maršálek Aleš
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Hock Branislav
|
Alva Příbram E
|
|
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Loko Zdice
|
|
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Klán František
|
ŠK OB Hostomice
|
|
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1746 |
Jurčovský Zdeněk
|
Alva Příbram D
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Ryšánek Zdeněk
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Dvořák Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1461 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Hock Branislav
|
ŠK ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Beneš Karel
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Houdek Daniel
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Částka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Čiko Roman
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1746 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
Kolešovice A
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Králík Vladimír
|
SOU Příbram A
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Navrátil Erik
|
ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Baťková Zuzana
|
ŠK Liteň
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Cihlář Oldřich
|
KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Müller Jan
|
Rakovník B
|
|
1792 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Sedlák Vratislav
|
ALVA Příbram D
|
|
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1720 |
Ledvinka Jiří
|
Řevnice A
|
|
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|