Hráč Šimek Václav

Šimek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šimek Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1686
ID: 7271
FIDE ID: 342874
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR Expres 1693 1650 Krč Štefan Unichess F 1620 1576 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 1693 1650 Němeček Jaroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1649 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR Expres 1693 1650 Thoma Otomar www.SKSCR.cz 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1688 1650 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1596 1599 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1688 1650 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1646 1680 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1688 1650 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1772 1756 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1693 1650 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1693 1650 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1599 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1693 1650 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1758 1735 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1688 1650 Pecka Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1611 1584 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1693 1650 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1893 1907 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1698 1679 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1883 1864 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1698 1679 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla C 0 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1693 1679 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1603 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1698 1679 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1529 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1707 1685 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 1679 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1878 1817 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1685 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1498 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1665 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 0 1589 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1366 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1669 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha F 1306 1370 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1714 1667 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1843 1882 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1722 1667 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1775 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 0 1295 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1611 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1727 1674 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 1778 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1727 1674 Jankovský Zbyněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1640 1585 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1727 1674 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1727 1674 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1717 1702 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín B 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2027 2066 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1759 1740 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1727 1674 Werner Roman ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1727 1674 Kafka Vladimír Viktoria Žižkov D 1728 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1819 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov B 2037 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Chrobák Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1670 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1761 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha D 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1868 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1556 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1612 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 Voříšek Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Šaur František Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1783 1811 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha D 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Poš Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 Šulc Jakub ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1766 1808 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Pravonín A 2343 2331 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1766 1808 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1766 1808 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1869 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2007 1969 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1726 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1891 1850 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1720 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1928 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1907 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1873 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1860 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1914 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1845 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora B 2065 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod 1851 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1947 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Kavalec František Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1866 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Baran Peter Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2133 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1941 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod 1756 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Český Brod 1772 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1548 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1882 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1599 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1567 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1916 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1751 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1455 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Turek František Biomedica Říčany D 1538 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce B 1842 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1718 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1548 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov B 1426 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1771 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1757 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n/ČL A 1762 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1859 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1879 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2045 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Ryšánek Zdeněk TRW A. Vlašim A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov A 1902 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1798 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Brabec Petr Sokol Benešov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk A 1859 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Snížek Květoslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2033 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1844 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1823 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n/L B 1833 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1831 Řehoř Jan Jawa Brodce A 1744 0 soutěž