Hráč Řehoř Jan

Řehoř Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Řehoř Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Neveklov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7398
FIDE ID: 311227
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 Sokol Neveklov 0 1745 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1860 1856 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Sokol Neveklov 0 1745 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1571 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Neveklov 0 1745 Pecák Ivan SŠ Kostelec nad Č.lesy C 1650 1576 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Neveklov 0 1745 Bažant Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice D 0 1483 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1295 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Bečvář Vladimír TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1526 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Moravec Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I 0 1424 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Le Anh Dung KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1561 1560 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Švec Stanislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C 0 1369 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1611 1581 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1744 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1433 1493 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Svoboda Jan Spartak Vlašim C 1332 1376 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Štochl Vojtěch Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1261 1188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Provazník Ondřej Kavalier Sázava B 0 1052 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Le Anh Dung KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1243 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Marhold Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1265 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Voldán Jiří Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Mandovec Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1221 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 0 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Neveklov 0 1734 Jirásek David KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1071 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Skála Radim TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1562 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Pácha Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce B 1706 1575 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Staněk Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Hrubý Matěj Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1353 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1781 1704 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1793 Bažant Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1236 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1793 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice 1611 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1795 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1795 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Vančura Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2003 1972 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1503 1761 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Mejzlík Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1801 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Mráz Zdeněk TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1799 1766 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 2012 1987 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Neveklov 1784 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1899 1899 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 1784 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1891 1850 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1881 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2058 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1936 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1928 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1995 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1978 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1741 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1883 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1354 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1733 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1565 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1674 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1713 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1919 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1670 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Neveklov 1738 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1602 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1667 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1636 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1576 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Neveklov 1797 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1826 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1692 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1922 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov A 1797 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1752 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1713 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1883 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1858 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1606 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1484 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Neveklov 1783 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1644 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Hlína Miloš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1792 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Voráčková Jarmila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1894 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1834 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Čebiš Petr ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1965 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Štoček Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1643 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1689 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 2070 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 2006 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1961 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1851 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Neveklov 1796 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1994 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2113 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1908 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l 2013 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1897 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1804 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1858 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov B 2109 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2002 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2026 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany D 1825 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce B 2090 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1766 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Neveklov 1754 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1728 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1963 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1585 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1800 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1746 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Dupák Jaroslav TJ SOU Příbram A 1737 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Prokop Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1819 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Feierfeil Jiří TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Neveklov 1769 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1969 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1987 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1736 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany E 1941 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany C 1838 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín G 1903 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Neveklov 1744 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 2408 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1809 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Doležal Karel Sokol Nymburk A 1968 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1771 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2033 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Benešov A 2136 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1844 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1874 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 1744 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1831 1 soutěž