Hráč Vocilka Jiří

Vocilka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vocilka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 12814
FIDE ID: 338923
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1846 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2000 ½
2018/2019 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1846 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 0
2018/2019 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1846 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1924 1919 0
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1846 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1957 0
2018/2019 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1846 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1855 1851 1
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1846 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1885 1888 ½
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1853 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1895 1876 0
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1895 1853 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1867 0 ½
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1897 1853 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1843 1788 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1895 1853 Tikovský Alexandr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1904 1869 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín B 1904 1869 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1984 1937 ½
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 1
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 1
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 ½
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Macháček Otakar JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 0
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1985 1955 1
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1882 1856 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1878 1871 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 0
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1517 1
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 0
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Švec Stanislav ŠK Český Brod B 1389 1
2015/2016 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 ½
2015/2016 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1549 1535 0
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 1
2015/2016 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 Sobotka Bohumil TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 1
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1673 ½
2014/2015 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín 1879 1879 0
2014/2015 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 0
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 1
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 ½
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 1
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1933 1948 0
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1635 1590 1
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1837 1788 0
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 ½
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 0
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 0
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 0
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 1
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1549 1
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 ½
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 1
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Houdek Daniel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Rathouský Jakub Stříbrná Skalice A 1791 1655 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1741 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 0
2012/2013 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 1880 1898 TJ Pankrác B 1
2012/2013 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 1880 1898 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1889 1902 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2054 2054 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 0
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2104 0
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2008 0
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 0
2010/2011 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 0
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 1892 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 0
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 1892 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2143 0
2009/2010 11 Kutná Hora B 1915 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 1
2009/2010 10 Kutná Hora B 1915 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 0
2009/2010 9 Kutná Hora B 1915 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 ½
2009/2010 7 Kutná Hora B 1915 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 0
2009/2010 4 Kutná Hora B 1915 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 0
2009/2010 3 Kutná Hora B 1915 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 0
2009/2010 2 Kutná Hora B 1915 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 ½
2009/2010 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 1915 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2072 0
2009/2010 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 1915 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 ½
2008/2009 8 Kutná Hora 1877 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1622 1
2008/2009 5 Kutná Hora 1877 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 0
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1711 1
2008/2009 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1924 ½
2008/2009 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany F 1786 ½
2008/2009 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 ½
2008/2009 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov A 1858 1
2008/2009 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1
2008/2009 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1894 1
2007/2008 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1951 ½
2007/2008 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 ½
2007/2008 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 ½
2007/2008 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1752 ½
2007/2008 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Hlína Miloš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1792 0
2007/2008 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Zamrazil Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1932 0
2007/2008 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 Čebiš Petr ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1965 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1747 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1921 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 2004 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Prokop Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1859 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2005/2006 11 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 ½
2005/2006 9 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov C 1794 ½
2005/2006 7 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 ½
2005/2006 6 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 5 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1838 1
2005/2006 4 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1843 ½
2005/2006 3 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1811 1
2005/2006 2 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 ½
2005/2006 1 St.Kutná Hora B 1845 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 11 Kutná Hora 1845 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 0
2005/2006 10 Kutná Hora 1845 Blažek Ladislav Benešov 1729 1
2005/2006 3 Kutná Hora 1845 Holka Antonín SE Ml.Boleslav C 1594 ½
2004/2005 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2004/2005 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Oulovský Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 1
2004/2005 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1793 1
2004/2005 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 1
2004/2005 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2053 0
2004/2005 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 1
2004/2005 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1802 1
2004/2005 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín D 1541 1
2004/2005 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 Fekete František BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 1
2004/2005 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 1828 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 0
2004/2005 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 1828 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2017 ½
2003/2004 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1809 ½
2003/2004 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1720 ½
2003/2004 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1450 ½
2003/2004 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Kořínek Jan Spartak Vlašim C 1625 1
2003/2004 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1673 1
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1807 1
2003/2004 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1704 0
2003/2004 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín G 1468 ½
2003/2004 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 Zevl Petr Sokol Benešov C 1668 1