Hráč Pazdera Jaroslav

Pazdera Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pazdera Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1852
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 12408
FIDE ID: 370932
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1926 1863 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2014 2013 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1951 1874 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1733 1678 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1951 1874 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1295 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1951 1863 Malá Anna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1660 1654 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1863 Vacek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 1764 1807 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1863 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C 1642 1576 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 Peter Karel Sokol Postupice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 1270 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1926 1918 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1836 1775 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Zemenová Veronika Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1277 1320 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1639 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Pressler Robert Stříbrná Skalice B 1533 1533 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1531 1599 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Štoček Jiří Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Marhold Ondřej Medvědi Zvole B 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 0 1232 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1238 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Kůra Filip ŠK Pravonín 1018 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Štěpán Miroslav Jawa Brodce C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1349 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Staněk Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1651 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1495 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1750 1718 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Havelková Anežka Kavalier Sázava B 1098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1683 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1711 1701 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1577 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1701 Pikal David ŠK Pravonín B 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín 1701 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1701 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 1701 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1751 1751 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín 1701 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1474 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Záběhlický Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1537 1532 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Voříšek Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1762 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Štecher Peter Stříbrná Skalice A 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1684 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1453 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1631 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 1509 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1641 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1899 1861 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1718 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1453 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín A 1594 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Kirkov Ivaylo TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1718 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1741 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1584 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1465 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice 1845 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1617 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1644 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1671 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1781 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1671 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1638 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1393 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1665 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1483 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1671 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1638 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1501 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1674 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1703 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1672 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1504 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1697 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1649 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1565 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice 1466 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1691 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov C 1759 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1602 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1678 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1643 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1465 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Sezemský Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1602 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Már Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1604 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Malý Dušan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1644 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1782 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1447 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1599 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1619 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1716 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1689 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1721 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1487 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Vlček Josef Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1663 Lalouček Miroslav Dolní Kralovice 1705 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1797 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Máčik Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1810 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1500 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1779 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Turek František Biomedica Říčany D 1538 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce B 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1562 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1470 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1720 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Stoklasa Miroslav In Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Zvára Jiří Spartak Vlašim C 1403 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1462 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1500 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1538 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1582 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1792 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1461 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Štufka Karel ŠK ALVA Příbram C 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1846 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Beneš Karel TJ SOU Příbram A 1551 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Vojta Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1758 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1508 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1470 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Bajgar Ondřej Slavoj Čerčany 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1621 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1486 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Šlenkrt Tomáš Jawa Brodce C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Ohrádka Alois KDJS Sedlčany B 1537 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany F 1435 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1434 Jecha Martin Sokol Struhařov 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Filip Jaroslav Sokol Benešov C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1925 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Vokolek Jaroslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1434 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1752 0 soutěž