Hráč Třešňák Lukáš

Třešňák Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Třešňák Lukáš
Oddíl: Šachový klub Zdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1816
ID: 14494
FIDE ID: 349569
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zdice A 1814 1826 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1800 1798 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zdice A 1814 1826 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1883 1943 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zdice A 1804 1826 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1805 1860 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zdice A 1805 1826 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1763 1736 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zdice A 1794 1829 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1739 1653 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zdice A 1794 1829 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1891 1866 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zdice A 1801 1829 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1796 1837 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zdice A 1801 1829 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1877 1873 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zdice A 1802 1829 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1767 1783 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zdice A 1804 1837 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1717 1706 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zdice A 1805 1837 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1781 1771 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zdice A 1816 1837 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zdice A 1807 1837 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1783 1780 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zdice A 1807 1837 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice A 1783 1783 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zdice A 1805 1837 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1909 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zdice A 1805 1837 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1742 1791 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zdice A 1805 1837 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1724 1728 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zdice A 1793 1829 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1564 1489 1
2016/2017 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 0
2016/2017 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 ½
2016/2017 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice A 1435 1533 1
2016/2017 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1977 1947 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Čížek Ondřej Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1821 1844 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1878 1878 0
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk 1886 1897 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1990 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2001 1995 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1910 1940 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 ŠK Řevnice A 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1653 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1478 1652 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1689 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1664 1568 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 Nejedlý Martin TJ Neratovice C 1552 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice B 1739 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1893 1926 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1702 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1832 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice B 1761 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1734 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 Čechal Josef ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1994 1989 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1790 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1917 1922 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1837 1848 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1864 1774 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince A 1758 1843 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1775 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2000 1995 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1912 1931 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1464 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1354 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1626 1672 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1839 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1767 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Radovský Pavel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1700 1692 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1736 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1510 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1566 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2082 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Richtr Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1654 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1557 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Filip Lukáš Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zdice B 1824 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zdice B 1824 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zdice B 1824 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1530 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1857 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1782 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1869 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1566 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1708 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zdice A 1791 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1653 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Krenželok Karel ŠK Řevnice B 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1731 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Chura Jan ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 2229 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1684 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zdice B 1791 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zdice B 1740 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1531 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zdice B 1740 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1606 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zdice B 1740 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1363 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zdice B 1740 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1404 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1825 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno C 2013 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1864 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Parma Miloš ŠO Stochov 1568 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1857 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Rychlý Václav ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1508 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník B 1887 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zdice A 1740 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1610 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1719 Pokorný Zdeněk Jince A 1950 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1719 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1894 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1719 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1723 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1719 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1752 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1625 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1804 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1882 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1650 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1781 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1921 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1752 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Netík Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1734 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1646 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Hrbáč Petr Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1827 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1852 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Zdice B 1614 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1525 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Zdice B 1614 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný A 1525 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 Kantořík Pavel TJ Kolešovice 1679 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 Holá Eva SOU Příbram A 1478 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1743 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1633 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1587 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Madacki Juraj ŠK Liteň A 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1920 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Sedlák Vratislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1611 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1573 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1440 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno C 1534 Nersisyan Telman Easy E Kralupy C 1595 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Zdice 1534 Klán František ŠK OB Hostomice 1595 0
2004/2005 9 Loko Zdice 1534 Rotter Vojtěch Loko Beroun B 1733 0
2004/2005 8 Loko Zdice 1534 Brůna Pavel Kovohutě Příbram 1869 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Zdice 1534 Holá Eva SOU Dubno B 1520 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Zdice 1534 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince C 1692 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Zdice 1534 Hock Branislav Alva Příbram E 1511 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Zdice 1534 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1943 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Zdice 1534 Kováč Martin TJ Jince B 1722 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 1449 Vlasák Lukáš Tietz Karlovy Vary 1520 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 1449 Kindl Jan Sokol Údlice 1410 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 1449 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B" 1530 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 1449 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 1449 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec A" 1678 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1449 Mužík Václav Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1449 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1648 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1449 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 1449 Straka Ondřej Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1436 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 1449 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1401 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 1449 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec B" 1455 ½
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Beneš Karel SOU Dubno B 1551 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Vančát Milan Alva Příbram E 1432 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Vašíček Filip ŠK Hostomice ½
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince B 1423 1
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1737 ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Schmidt Jiří SOU Dubno B 1612 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Stluka František Alva Příbram E 2116 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Zdice 1449 Vašíček Filip ŠK Hostomice ½