Hráč Voříšek Martin

Voříšek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Voříšek Martin
Oddíl: TcJ Sokol Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 29371
FIDE ID: 338966
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Pazdera Jaroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1684 0
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1523 1540 0
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1694 1
2013/2014 3 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1751 1
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 ½
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 1
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 0
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 1
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1678 1
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1841 1808 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1849 1777 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Benešov 1841 1808 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1841 1808 Kovaříková Kristýna Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1832 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1831 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Havelka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1914 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1843 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1464 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1808 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Šedivý Marek Sokol Český Brod B 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1892 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1884 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1587 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1956 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1654 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1851 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1964 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1873 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1934 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1861 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1678 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1498 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov C 1606 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1501 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav 1618 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany E 1652 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1738 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany F 1487 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1857 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Švára Petr Sokol Pečky A 1575 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Chomický Josef JAWA Brodce B 1626 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov A 1606 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Benešov C 1552 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Benešov C 1552 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1488 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Benešov C 1552 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1696 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Benešov C 1552 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1418 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Benešov C 1552 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1378 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1987 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Pazdera Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1867 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1621 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1754 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Pečky B 1780 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín C 1765 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1726 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1673 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1878 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1689 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1627 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1789 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Benešov C 1478 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1362 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce B 1489 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Sokol Neveklov 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1737 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1548 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1585 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Benešov B 1426 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1757 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Česánek Jaroslav Jawa Brodce C 1773 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany G 1502 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1879 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Hájek Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1682 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Háněl Jaromír, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1585 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Benešov C 1426 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1509 ½