Hráč Sobotka Bohumil

Sobotka Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Sobotka Bohumil
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3750
FIDE ID: 370940
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 0 1653 Berchtold Petr TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1651 1780 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 0 1653 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1739 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 0 1676 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1687 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 0 1676 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1786 1797 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 0 1678 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1737 1761 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 0 1678 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1811 1773 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1867 1850 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín C 1950 1958 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1932 1933 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1573 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1741 1770 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 1664 Křeček Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1523 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 1664 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1485 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1705 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Bug Julius ŠK Český Brod B 1509 ½
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 ½
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 ½
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 ½
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 ½
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 0
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 Caithaml Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1285 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1549 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1883 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1728 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1728 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1796 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1728 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1671 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1728 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1728 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Nguyenová Adéla TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1856 1873 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1861 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín A 1613 1557 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2007 1969 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1757 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1620 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1473 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1682 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1625 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1566 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1720 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1720 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1720 1891 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1720 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1720 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1376 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1796 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Pinc Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1689 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1766 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín D 1737 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1687 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1582 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Čutík Jan Sokol Český Brod C 4 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1637 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín D 1750 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín C 1750 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Kolín A 1750 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1
2008/2009 6 DDM Kolín A 1750 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1773 ½
2008/2009 2 DDM Kolín A 1750 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2008/2009 1 DDM Kolín A 1750 Dobiáš Vojtěch DDM Nymburk A 1