2023/2024 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1765 |
1600 |
Pešta Milan
|
ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B
|
1755 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1600 |
1600 |
Kubíče Jakub
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1749 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1606 |
1600 |
Štěpánek Stanislav
|
Město Poděbrady
|
1888 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1612 |
1600 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1903 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1575 |
1605 |
Královský Martin
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1990 |
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1605 |
Čeřovský Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1483 |
1387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1605 |
Rastočný Josef
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1960 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1575 |
1605 |
Štegl Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
1789 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1575 |
1605 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
1865 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
1605 |
Pešek Jan Antonín
|
SOKOL Struhařov
|
1395 |
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1602 |
Levinský Ladislav
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1454 |
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1602 |
Němeček Lukáš
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1706 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1602 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1620 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1607 |
Grečný Karol
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1785 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1602 |
Poborský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1844 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1602 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1880 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1602 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1585 |
Šeba Petr
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
0 |
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1585 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1665 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1585 |
Křišťan Petr
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
0 |
1258 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1585 |
Pecák Ivan
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
1642 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1585 |
Horák Vladimír
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1982 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1585 |
Štegl Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
1789 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1585 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
2100 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1585 |
Pácha Zdeněk
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
1517 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1563 |
Arnolt Jiří
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1567 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1563 |
Borůvka Radim
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
1762 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1563 |
Krupanský Jaromír
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1662 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1563 |
Síleš Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1229 |
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Světlík Milan
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
0 |
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Mandovec Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
1567 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Ondřich Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
1618 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1850 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Pácha Zdeněk
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1563 |
Vacek Josef
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
1792 |
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1527 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1535 |
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1527 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1527 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1575 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1527 |
Frischmann Otto
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1799 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1527 |
Hrubý Matěj
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník C
|
0 |
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1527 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1678 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1527 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1527 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
0 |
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1527 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1527 |
Háněl Jaromír
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Pecák Ivan
|
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
1671 |
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Jukl Karel
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1752 |
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Ježek Štěpán
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1711 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1269 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Krejčiříková Martina
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
1650 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
1750 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
Marhan František
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
1712 |
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1991 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1595 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Beneš Karel
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
1644 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Křenek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Sedlatý Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Miřátský Radek
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Záběhlický Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
1556 |
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Vykouk Ondřej
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Páťal Luboš
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Mráz Zdeněk
|
Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1615 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1887 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Innemann František
|
Sokol Postupice
|
1884 |
1863 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Marhan František
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
1741 |
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1764 |
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Vašák Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Skála Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
1661 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1615 |
Čihák Adam František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Závůrková Monika
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Jukl Karel
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1754 |
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Netolický Miloš
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
1744 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Sadil Pavel
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava C
|
2100 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1626 |
Thümmel Egbert
|
Figurka Říčany
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1865 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1861 |
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Plháček Václav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1815 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
2100 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1626 |
Hlína Miloš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1862 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Krejčiříková Martina
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Vlková Anežka
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
1685 |
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Jukl Karel
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1754 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
1844 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Surňák Peter
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Laube Miloslav
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1856 |
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1801 |
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1884 |
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Novotný Roman
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1836 |
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Netolický Miloš
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1744 |
1606 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Vopat Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Sobotka Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Sysel Jan
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Kořínek Luboš
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Mandovec Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Hosnedl Ondřej
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Snížek Jaromír
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1481 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Netolický Tomáš
|
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|