Hráč Ševčík Zdeněk

Ševčík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Kbely
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 1913
ID: 11976
FIDE ID: 330175
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1913 1903 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1801 1771 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1913 1903 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1790 1804 ½
2018/2019 11 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1913 1891 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1878 1838 1
2018/2019 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1913 1891 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 ½
2018/2019 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1913 1891 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1623 1789 ½
2018/2019 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Richtr Tomáš Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1808 1862 ½
2018/2019 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1689 1717 0
2018/2019 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 1
2018/2019 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1859 1848 ½
2018/2019 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1907 1950 ½
2018/2019 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2224 2206 0
2018/2019 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 1
2017/2018 11 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1905 1917 ½
2017/2018 10 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1786 1787 1
2017/2018 9 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Novotný Aleš �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1968 1943 1
2017/2018 4 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Dlouhý David �K Bohnice A 1892 1889 1
2017/2018 3 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Botur Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 1
2017/2018 2 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Líška Milan �K Loko Praha B 1694 1813 1
2017/2018 1 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1818 1812 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1969 1934 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1864 1865 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1757 1791 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 Hlína Miloš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1836 1792 1
2016/2017 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1892 1889 1
2016/2017 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 1
2016/2017 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1694 1813 1
2016/2017 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1818 1812 1
2015/2016 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1989 1989 ½
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 ½
2015/2016 5 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0
2015/2016 3 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 0
2015/2016 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Kouba Libor Unichess F 1865 1872 1
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1809 1865 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky A 2002 1952 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1714 1744 ½
2015/2016 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0
2015/2016 10 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2031 2043 0
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2053 2077 0
2015/2016 8 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2156 2166 0
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1
2015/2016 3 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 0
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1987 1974 1
2014/2015 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Ruzyak Pavel GROP D 1980 1945 1
2014/2015 10 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy D 1773 1917 1
2014/2015 8 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 1
2014/2015 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Mach Jan Bohemians Praha E 1725 ½
2014/2015 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 1
2014/2015 3 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 0
2014/2015 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1913 ½
2014/2015 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 0
2014/2015 11 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1901 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 1
2014/2015 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1901 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1844 1785 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Svítek Miroslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1906 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma D 1924 1989 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky 1858 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1915 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1865 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1981 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Macura Emil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1971 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1979 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2009 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1865 Sucháčková Petra TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1544 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1865 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1865 Svák Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1772 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1752 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1792 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1753 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1969 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1745 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1861 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1861 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1848 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1763 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2025 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1939 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1787 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1945 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Filák Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1788 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1928 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1815 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 Kašpárek Vít Loko Uherský Ostroh 1458 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1810 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1650 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Chutný Aleš DK Kroměříž 1646 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1852 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1802 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1802 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1565 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1699 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1747 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1637 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1709 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1706 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1802 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1719 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1794 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1719 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2023 0