Hráč Zdeněk Petr

Zdeněk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zdeněk Petr
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 2080
ID: 544
FIDE ID: 307750
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2084 1973 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 2084 1973 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 2084 1973 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 0
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2084 1973 Krobot Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1709 1691 1
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Seifarth Robert GROP G 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1771 1
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 1
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2048 2026 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Koreček Michail SK OAZA Praha F 1695 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna A 1916 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 0
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 0
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 0
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 0
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 1
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Špaček Michal GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Fejtek Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1855 1814 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1631 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1479 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2079 2080 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha D 2135 2133 0
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2107 2080 0
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Jarrah Kamal ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 1
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1975 1963 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 0
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 1
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 0
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1996 2002 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov B 2107 2089 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1900 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov B 2107 2089 Drahorád Daniel Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 2107 2089 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1895 1846 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 2107 2089 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2196 2175 0
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Doležal Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2246 2203 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 0
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 0
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1989 1980 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Cantier Jean-Francois ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 1
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1867 1
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Šoltys Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1976 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2017 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2084 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany C 2043 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2115 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 2018 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2080 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2143 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram B 1985 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Žebrák 2093 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 ½
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Eckstein Michael Sokol Struhařov 1977 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2317 0
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 1
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák 2190 ½
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2068 1
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2035 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 1
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2121 1
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2112 ½
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Skřivánek Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 Zeman Martin Alva Příbram B 1966 0
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha B 2177 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 0
2006/2007 9 Praga Praha B 2177 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 0
2006/2007 8 Praga Praha B 2177 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 0
2006/2007 7 Praga Praha B 2177 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 1
2006/2007 5 Praga Praha B 2177 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 ½
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha B 2177 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 1
2006/2007 3 Praga Praha B 2177 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 1
2006/2007 2 Praga Praha B 2177 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 ½
2006/2007 1 Praga Praha B 2177 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Praga Praha B 2230 Dlábek Emil TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2187 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2230 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2041 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2259 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Movsesian Mouseg Synthesia Pardubice B 2175 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Praga Praha 2229 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2085 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Daneš Jaroslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 2138 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2130 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany A 2396 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2151 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2267 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany B 2160 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov A 2118 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2148 ½