2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1695 |
1773 |
Meca Viktor
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
1674 |
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1684 |
1773 |
Krupanský Jaromír
|
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1631 |
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1695 |
1773 |
Gergelits Tomáš
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1535 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1773 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1273 |
1376 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim C
|
1810 |
1773 |
Košata František
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 J
|
1818 |
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim C
|
1684 |
1773 |
Jiřík Adam
|
Postupice
|
1413 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim C
|
1695 |
1773 |
Malá Anna
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 J
|
1660 |
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim C
|
1723 |
1773 |
Veselý Jan
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
1430 |
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1775 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1889 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1775 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1814 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1775 |
Vančura Milan
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B
|
1722 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1775 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
1865 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1723 |
1775 |
Pešek Jan Antonín
|
SOKOL Struhařov
|
1388 |
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Pravonín
|
1723 |
1780 |
Řebíček Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1826 |
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Pravonín
|
1723 |
1780 |
Teska Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
0 |
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1789 |
1789 |
Hučík Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
1736 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1789 |
1789 |
Mrozinski Libor
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1789 |
1789 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B
|
1766 |
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1789 |
1789 |
Novotný Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1704 |
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1789 |
1789 |
Ulrich David
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1855 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1789 |
1809 |
Brandejský Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
1630 |
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1789 |
1809 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1849 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1789 |
1809 |
Kopecký Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1791 |
1839 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1987 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1791 |
1839 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1791 |
1839 |
Vimmer Miloš
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1918 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1791 |
1839 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2089 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1791 |
1839 |
Rujder Tibor
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1866 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Procházka Petr
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Bug Julius
|
TJ Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Grečný Karol
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1899 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Sadil Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1630 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Plháček Václav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1815 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
Vilímová Julie
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1580 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1802 |
1820 |
Klos Jiří
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1802 |
1820 |
Švondr Michal
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
1993 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1802 |
1820 |
Rubeš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1842 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1802 |
1820 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2007 |
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Fojtů Jiří
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1585 |
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1613 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Mráz Zdeněk
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Houda Stanislav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Křenek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
1683 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Kořínek Luboš
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
|
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1820 |
Vnouček Martin
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Grečný Karol
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1974 |
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1799 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Kuba Milan
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1846 |
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
1898 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Šimek Václav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1812 |
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Křenek Pavel
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1868 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1802 |
1811 |
Humpolák Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1802 |
1811 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1802 |
1811 |
Nguyen Martin
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
1745 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1802 |
1811 |
Novotný Roman
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1845 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1802 |
1811 |
Kovaříková Kristýna
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1980 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
1802 |
1811 |
Vagenknecht Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Havelka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1337 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Říhová Kamila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Potůček Milan
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Rosenbaumová Anna
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Hlavsa Miroslav
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1460 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Háněl Jaromír
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1804 |
Hájek Lukáš
|
SK Pyrit Příbram C
|
|
1420 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1804 |
Wenke Oldřich
|
Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz.
|
|
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1804 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1804 |
Boček Lukáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1804 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1804 |
Innemann František
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Kótka Tomáš
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Tyko Josef
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Sysel Jan
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Michálek Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Hlavica Břetislav
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1798 |
Čech Lubomír
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1845 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1845 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1845 |
Obrázek Karel
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1845 |
Berg Antonín
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1845 |
Cozl David
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Tyko Josef
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Nosek Stanislav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Marek Pavel
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Švadlenka Miloslav
|
Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Říhová Kamila
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1845 |
Čejkovský Petr
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1834 |
Már Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1834 |
Noha Petr
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Marek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Řehoř Jan
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Novotný Roman
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1834 |
Cihlář Oldřich
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Malý Dušan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Píša Ivo
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Koudelka Ivan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Novák Jiří
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1851 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Šurnický Milan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Kořínek Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Vlček Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Berchtold Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1851 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Vlašim
|
|
1743 |
Fojtů Tomáš
|
Říčany C
|
|
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Štegl Petr
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Kořínek Oldřich
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Mládek Zdeněk
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Sládek Oldřich
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1743 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1745 |
Mates Miroslav
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TRW A. Vlašim A
|
|
1745 |
Blažek Ladislav
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Kalivoda Libor
|
ŠK ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Čábelka Rolf
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Mareš Jiří
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Vykouk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1745 |
Dvořák Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
Stad. Kutná Hora A
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Koper Štefan
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Suchý Ladislav
|
Kostelec n/ČL A
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Mazánek David
|
Joly Lysá n/L B
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1738 |
Řeřábek Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Oulovský Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Jukl Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Vogl Robert
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Marhan František
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1738 |
Beneš František
|
Sokol Kolín G
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|